首发阵容
确认首发阵容
3-4-3
阵容形成
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem Koveshnikov | G | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
6 | Pavel Gorbachev | D | |||
4 | Murad Omarov | D | |||
2 | Denis Perfilov | D | |||
41 | Igor Rodionov | M | 22 | 0,2M+ | |
3 | Viktor Chuvilov | M | |||
8 | Vladislav Labzin | M | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
9 | Yaroslav Krasnov | M | 25 | ||
25 | Dmitri Khokhlov | M | |||
21 | Nikita Sudarikov | F | |||
77 | Alexandr Bulychev | M | 21 | ||
替代 | |||||
35 | Artem Smirnov | G | 32 | 0,0M+ | |
15 | Aleksandr Zenin | D | |||
33 | Vladimir Sholokh | D | 19 | ||
67 | Egor Skvortsov | D | |||
7 | Deni Daliev | M | 25 | ||
20 | Maksim Sass | M | |||
11 | Ilya Zharov | M |
确认首发阵容
3-4-3
阵容形成
49.2
整体球员评分
53.9 %
从完美的构图
进攻
技术
保卫
战术性
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Volkov | G | 28 | ||
4 | Ivan Rogač | M | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
5 | Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov | D | 27 | 0,4M+ | |
69 | Pavel Shakuro | D | 26 | 0,3M+ | |
18 | Anton Kilin | M | 32 | 0,7M+ | 48.3 |
6 | Sergey Makarov | D | 27 | 0,4M+ | 50.9 |
8 | Evgeni Pesegov | M | 34 | 0,8M+ | 48.5 |
77 | Konstantin Savichev | M | 29 | 0,6M+ | |
10 | Maksim Palienko | M | 29 | 0,9M+ | |
7 | Karim Giraev | M | 26 | ||
88 | Dmitri Sasin | M | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
替代 | |||||
24 | Alil Magomedov | G | 25 | ||
58 | Ilya Zuev | D | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
31 | Maksim Matveev | D | 21 | ||
8 | Ivan Chudin | M | 33 | 0,4M+ | |
9 | Vladimir Azarov | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
68 | Efim Boytsov | M | 24 | ||
11 | Konstantin Bazelyuk | F | 30 | 0,4M+ |
活动: 弗拉基米尔鱼雷
PFL, West | |||
回合 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | FC Tver - 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | - | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 - 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | - | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 - 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | - | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Dinamo-Vologda - 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 - Dynamo 2 Moscow | 0 - 4 | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 - 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0 - 1 | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 - FC Irkutsk | 0 - 1 | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-05-19 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 - 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1 - 1 |
活动: 陶里亚蒂 阿克隆
Premier Liga | |||
回合 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | 陶里亚蒂 阿克隆 - 乌拉尔 | 1 - 2 | |
2024-05-29 | 乌拉尔 - 陶里亚蒂 阿克隆 | 0 - 2 | |
Football National League | |||
回合 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | 陶里亚蒂 阿克隆 - 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2 - 1 | |
回合 33 | |||
2024-05-20 | 图拉兵工厂 - 陶里亚蒂 阿克隆 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 24 | |||
2024-05-16 | 雅罗斯拉夫尔 辛尼克 - 陶里亚蒂 阿克隆 | 1 - 0 |
积分榜
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
克拉斯诺达尔 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
莫斯科火车头 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | 11 |
3
|
下诺夫哥罗德 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | 10 |
4
|
希姆基 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:22 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
莫斯科斯巴达克 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
萨马拉苏维埃之翼足球俱乐部 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 11 |
4
|
沃罗涅日火炬 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
乌拉尔 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | 14 |
2
|
莫斯科中央陆军 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | 13 |
3
|
莫斯科鱼雷 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | 7 |
4
|
FK索契 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | 2 |