首发阵容
确认首发阵容
3-4-3
阵容形成
52.9
整体球员评分
32 %
从完美的构图
进攻
技术
保卫
战术性
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Artur Nigmatullin | G | 32 | 0,9M+ | 66.9 |
86 | Ilya Agapov | M | 22 | 0,2M+ | |
23 | Daniil Penchikov | D | 25 | 0,4M+ | |
22 | Nikita Kakkoev | D | 24 | 0,4M+ | 54.5 |
4 | Ilja Zhigulev | M | 27 | 52.7 | |
2 | Viktor Aleksandrov | D | 21 | 53.7 | |
8 | Mamadou Maiga | M | 28 | 57.1 | |
6 | Ibrokhim Yuldoshev | D | 24 | 51.9 | |
10 | Milson | F | 24 | 51.3 | |
9 | Vyacheslav Krotov | F | 30 | 0,7M+ | 53.1 |
99 | Momo Yansane | F | 26 | 0,7M+ | |
替代 | |||||
13 | Nikita Goylo | G | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
24 | Kirill Gotsuk | D | 31 | 0,6M+ | 51.9 |
44 | Daniil Kornyushin | D | 22 | ||
94 | Dmitry Rybchinskiy | M | 25 | 0,2M+ | 47.1 |
11 | Ilya Berkovskyi | M | 23 | ||
7 | Edgar Sevikyan | M | 22 | 0,3M+ | 48.5 |
18 | David Kobesov | M | 23 | ||
90 | Konstantin Shiltsov | M | 21 | ||
95 | Timur Suleimanov | F | 23 | 0,3M+ | 48.7 |
确认首发阵容
4-3-3
阵容形成
58.1
整体球员评分
31.9 %
从完美的构图
进攻
技术
保卫
战术性
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav Agkatsev | G | 21 | ||
98 | Sergei Petrov | D | 32 | 6,5M+ | 53.3 |
84 | Vyacheslav Litvinov | D | 22 | 47.7 | |
44 | Sergey Borodin | D | 24 | 0,4M+ | |
6 | Cristian Ramírez | D | 29 | 7,7M+ | 56.3 |
16 | Kevin Pina | M | 26 | 53.3 | |
88 | Nikita Krivtsov | M | 21 | 54.5 | |
10 | Eduard Spertsyan | M | 23 | 60.9 | |
11 | Alexey Ionov | M | 34 | 50.1 | |
9 | Jhon Córdoba | F | 30 | 5,2M+ | 54.9 |
7 | Ilzat Akhmetov | M | 25 | 7,2M+ | 59.7 |
替代 | |||||
39 | Matvey Safonov | G | 24 | 10,6M+ | 65.5 |
80 | Egor Sorokin | D | 28 | 3,7M+ | 54.3 |
32 | Dmitry Pivovarov | D | 23 | ||
82 | Sergey Volkov | D | 21 | 0,1M+ | 50.5 |
31 | Kayo Pantalean | D | 28 | 57.1 | |
15 | Aleks Matsukatov | M | 24 | 0,6M+ | |
14 | Mihajilo Banjac | M | 24 | 0,2M+ | 56.9 |
92 | Ruslan Apekov | F | 23 | ||
40 | Olakunle Olusegun | F | 21 | 54.9 |
活动: 下诺夫哥罗德
Premier Liga | |||
回合 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | 图拉兵工厂 - 下诺夫哥罗德 | - | |
2024-05-29 | 下诺夫哥罗德 - 图拉兵工厂 | - | |
回合 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | 萨马拉苏维埃之翼足球俱乐部 - 下诺夫哥罗德 | 1 - 1 | |
回合 29 | |||
2024-05-20 | 下诺夫哥罗德 - 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2 - 6 | |
回合 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK索契 - 下诺夫哥罗德 | 6 - 1 | |
回合 27 | |||
2024-05-05 | 下诺夫哥罗德 - 莫斯科斯巴达克 | 0 - 0 | |
回合 26 | |||
2024-04-28 | 格罗兹尼 - 下诺夫哥罗德 | 5 - 1 |
活动: 克拉斯诺达尔
Premier Liga | |||
回合 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | 克拉斯诺达尔 - 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK索契 - 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2 - 3 | |
回合 28 | |||
2024-05-11 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 - 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 27 | |||
2024-05-04 | 克拉斯诺达尔 - 格罗兹尼 | 0 - 1 | |
回合 26 | |||
2024-04-29 | 萨马拉苏维埃之翼足球俱乐部 - 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0 - 0 |
积分榜
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
克拉斯诺达尔 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
莫斯科火车头 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | 11 |
3
|
下诺夫哥罗德 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | 10 |
4
|
希姆基 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:22 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
莫斯科斯巴达克 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
萨马拉苏维埃之翼足球俱乐部 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 11 |
4
|
沃罗涅日火炬 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
乌拉尔 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | 14 |
2
|
莫斯科中央陆军 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | 13 |
3
|
莫斯科鱼雷 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | 7 |
4
|
FK索契 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | 2 |