首发阵容
确认首发阵容
3-4-3
阵容形成
63 %
从完美的构图
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Adam Hrdina | G | 19 | ||
4 | Uche Agbo | M | 27 | 2,1M+ | |
6 | Samuel Habodasz | D | 21 | ||
2 | Alexander Toth | D | 22 | ||
15 | Marek Mičák | D | |||
16 | Matúš Koseček | M | |||
11 | Gabriel Hornyak | M | 21 | ||
14 | Richard Krizan | D | 26 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Kirill Evgenievich Nikitin | F | |||
9 | Žan Medved | F | 24 | 0,3M+ | |
12 | Martin Kusnir | M | 20 | ||
替代 | |||||
1 | Matúš Ružinský | G | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Martin Radulovikj Velichkovikj | D | 19 | ||
3 | Jakub Balaz | D | |||
21 | Samuel Antálek | D | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Martin Schlossar | M | 25 | ||
13 | Patrik Čiernik | F |
确认首发阵容
3-4-3
阵容形成
60 %
从完美的构图
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Piroscak | G | |||
17 | Marek Zlacky | D | |||
3 | Samuel Kuc | D | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
18 | Jan Dzurík | D | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
21 | Adama Diame | F | 23 | ||
22 | Denis Jančo | M | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
23 | Jakub Sedlacek | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Cyril Vasil | M | |||
29 | Viktor Matas | F | 30 | 0,0M+ | |
10 | Erik Streňo | M | 33 | ||
6 | Tomáš Vaľovčin | F | |||
替代 | |||||
24 | David Slavik | G | |||
19 | Igor Komjaty | D | |||
11 | Sven Jurčišin | D | 20 | ||
55 | Martin Luberda | D | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
4 | Maroš Harvila | M | |||
5 | Peter Rypak |
活动: 布拉迪斯拉发B队
2. Liga | |||
回合 30 | |||
2024-05-17 | 贝塞夫 - 布拉迪斯拉发B队 | 2 - 2 | |
回合 29 | |||
2024-05-10 | 布拉迪斯拉发B队 - 瓦赫河畔比斯特里察 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 28 | |||
2024-05-05 | STK沙莫林1914 - 布拉迪斯拉发B队 | 3 - 2 | |
回合 27 | |||
2024-04-28 | 布拉迪斯拉发B队 - 米亚瓦斯巴达克 | 1 - 3 | |
回合 26 | |||
2024-04-24 | 布拉迪斯拉发B队 - 马尔泽尼策 | 3 - 2 |
活动: 胡门内
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-06-26 | 胡门内 - 米查路文斯 | 3 - 1 | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-06-22 | 胡门内 - 科希策 | 1 - 0 | |
2024-06-14 | 鲁森贝洛克 - 胡门内 | 4 - 0 | |
2. Liga | |||
回合 30 | |||
2024-05-17 | 胡门内 - 普雷绍夫塔特兰 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 29 | |||
2024-05-10 | 利普托夫斯基米库拉什 塔特然 - 胡门内 | 1 - 0 |
积分榜
2. Liga 22/23: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
科希策 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 61:21 | 66 |
2
|
普雷绍夫塔特兰 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 49:24 | 62 |
3
|
科马尔诺 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 41:26 | 53 |
4
|
日利纳B队 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 63:53 | 47 |
5
|
波赫罗涅(赫龙河畔日亚尔下兹达纳) | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 45:41 | 44 |
6
|
米亚瓦斯巴达克 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46:41 | 43 |
7
|
布拉迪斯拉发B队 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43:45 | 43 |
8
|
瓦赫河畔比斯特里察 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 52:48 | 40 |
9
|
STK沙莫林1914 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 44:50 | 40 |
10
|
贝塞夫 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47:44 | 38 |
11
|
特雷比绍夫斯拉沃热 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 32:44 | 36 |
12
|
佩萨卡 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40:43 | 34 |
13
|
库宾 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36:60 | 34 |
14
|
胡门内 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 24:35 | 32 |
15
|
拉卡 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 25:52 | 26 |
16
|
瓦赫河畔杜布尼察 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 38:59 | 25 |