首发阵容
确认首发阵容
3-4-2-1
阵容形成
51.8
整体球员评分
69.9 %
从完美的构图
进攻
技术
保卫
战术性
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Egor Baburin | G | 30 | 1,5M+ | 58.1 |
52 | Ravil Netfullin | D | 30 | 0,5M+ | |
4 | Oleg Kozhemyakin | D | 28 | 0,5M+ | 50.5 |
13 | Stefan Šapić | D | 26 | 1,1M+ | |
44 | Artem Samsonov | D | 34 | 0,3M+ | 49.7 |
97 | Mario Ćurić | M | 25 | 50.5 | |
35 | Ivan Enin | M | 29 | 0,4M+ | 45.5 |
28 | Igor Smolnikov | D | 35 | 3,9M+ | 49.7 |
55 | Denis Laptev | F | 32 | 0,8M+ | |
22 | Khozhimat Erkinov | M | 22 | 50.5 | |
18 | David Karaev | F | 28 | 0,3M+ | 49.3 |
替代 | |||||
56 | Alexander Dovbnya | G | 36 | 0,6M+ | |
3 | Ilya Kutepov | D | 30 | 3,8M+ | 52.1 |
21 | Damien Le Tallec | M | 33 | 4,1M+ | 53.5 |
7 | Aleksandr Ryazantsev | M | 37 | 0,5M+ | |
23 | Artem Simonyan | M | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
8 | Bogdan Reichman | M | 21 | ||
15 | Aleksandr Orekhov | M | 21 | ||
14 | Mukhammad Sultonov | F | 30 | 0,5M+ | |
10 | Igor Lebedenko | F | 40 | 0,1M+ | |
19 | Maksim Turischev | F | 21 |
确认首发阵容
4-2-3-1
阵容形成
53.9
整体球员评分
57.9 %
从完美的构图
进攻
技术
保卫
战术性
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya Pomazun | G | 27 | 0,5M+ | 57.3 |
15 | Denys Kulakov | D | 37 | 0,8M+ | 54.5 |
24 | Yegor Filipenko | D | 35 | 0,6M+ | |
2 | Silvije Begić | D | 30 | 2,5M+ | 58.3 |
3 | Leo Goglichidze | D | 26 | 0,6M+ | 49.5 |
18 | Yuri Gazinskiy | M | 34 | 8,2M+ | 54.3 |
6 | Ibrahima Cisse | M | 29 | 0,8M+ | 52.9 |
9 | Lazar Randjelović | M | 26 | 2,2M+ | 52.1 |
75 | Fanil Sungatulin | M | 21 | ||
5 | Andrey Egorychev | M | 30 | 1,0M+ | 52.7 |
10 | Eric Bicfalvi | F | 35 | 3,4M+ | 46.3 |
替代 | |||||
98 | Alekseev Davyd | G | 19 | ||
93 | Aleksei Gerasimov | D | 30 | 0,2M+ | 51.9 |
46 | Artem Mamin | D | 26 | 0,5M+ | 52.7 |
94 | Ilya Bykovskiy | M | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
27 | Oleg Shatov | M | 33 | 5,2M+ | 57.3 |
14 | Yuri Zheleznov | M | 20 | ||
99 | Evgeniy Tatarinov | F | 24 | 0,2M+ |
活动: 莫斯科鱼雷
Football National League | |||
回合 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | 列宁格勒 - 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2 - 3 | |
回合 33 | |||
2024-05-20 | 莫斯科鱼雷 - 雅罗斯拉夫尔 辛尼克 | 1 - 1 | |
回合 24 | |||
2024-05-16 | 莫斯科鱼雷 - 克拉斯诺达尔丰收 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 32 | |||
2024-05-12 | 莫斯科鱼雷 - 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 0 - 0 | |
回合 31 | |||
2024-05-04 | 诺沃洛希斯 - 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1 - 2 |
活动: 乌拉尔
Premier Liga | |||
回合 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | 陶里亚蒂 阿克隆 - 乌拉尔 | 1 - 2 | |
2024-05-29 | 乌拉尔 - 陶里亚蒂 阿克隆 | 0 - 2 | |
回合 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | 莫斯科中央陆军 - 乌拉尔 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 29 | |||
2024-05-19 | 乌拉尔 - 奥伦堡 | 3 - 3 | |
回合 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | 沃罗涅日火炬 - 乌拉尔 | 0 - 0 |
积分榜
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
克拉斯诺达尔 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
莫斯科火车头 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | 11 |
3
|
下诺夫哥罗德 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | 10 |
4
|
希姆基 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:22 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
莫斯科斯巴达克 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
萨马拉苏维埃之翼足球俱乐部 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 11 |
4
|
沃罗涅日火炬 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
乌拉尔 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | 14 |
2
|
莫斯科中央陆军 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | 13 |
3
|
莫斯科鱼雷 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | 7 |
4
|
FK索契 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | 2 |