首发阵容
确认首发阵容
3-4-3
阵容形成
54.1 %
从完美的构图
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libor Konicek | G | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
3 | Robert Stefanek | D | 27 | ||
18 | Michal Boledovic | D | 18 | ||
8 | Samuel Benovic | M | 22 | ||
22 | Maros Curik | D | 26 | ||
23 | Dávid Copko | M | |||
11 | Adam Cisar | M | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Samuel Flamik | M | 26 | ||
7 | Jakub Tancik | F | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
21 | Arthur Angelo Legnani | F | 23 | ||
9 | Štefan Pekár | F | 34 | 0,1M+ | |
替代 | |||||
2 | Martin Brezina | D | |||
16 | Pavol Sivak | M | 25 | 0,0M+ | |
20 | Tomas Mares | M | |||
19 | Dominik Martišiak | F | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
12 | Šimon Mareček | ||||
30 | Tomas Odraska |
确认首发阵容
4-5-1
阵容形成
86.2 %
从完美的构图
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene Zakech | G | 21 | ||
6 | Samuel Knazek | D | |||
4 | Timi Atiki Egbe | D | |||
3 | Martin Klabnik | D | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
14 | Marek Sokol | M | |||
8 | Sven Jurčišin | D | 20 | ||
17 | Juraj Stefanka | M | |||
10 | Marek Vybostok | M | 20 | ||
12 | Martin Petr | M | 22 | ||
11 | Dominik Adam | M | |||
21 | Pavol Bellas | F | 26 | ||
替代 | |||||
20 | Samuel Knap | G | |||
23 | Matus Bellay | D | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
13 | Matej Ruzicka | M | |||
18 | Richard Zoss | M | |||
16 | Simon Kovac | M | |||
5 | Marcel Plavnik | M | |||
7 | Alan Kováč | F | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
19 | Kristian Mihalek | F | 23 | 0,1M+ |
活动: 米亚瓦斯巴达克
2. Liga | |||
回合 30 | |||
2024-05-17 | 瓦赫河畔比斯特里察 - 米亚瓦斯巴达克 | 1 - 2 | |
回合 29 | |||
2024-05-10 | 米亚瓦斯巴达克 - STK沙莫林1914 | 1 - 1 | |
回合 28 | |||
2024-05-03 | 米亚瓦斯巴达克 - 马尔泽尼策 | 1 - 1 | |
回合 27 | |||
2024-04-28 | 布拉迪斯拉发B队 - 米亚瓦斯巴达克 | 1 - 3 | |
回合 26 | |||
2024-04-24 | 米亚瓦斯巴达克 - 波赫罗涅(赫龙河畔日亚尔下兹达纳) | 2 - 1 |
活动: 拉卡
3. Liga, West | |||
回合 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | 斯利德 - 拉卡 | 0 - 0 | |
回合 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | 拉卡 - 加兰塔斯拉夫人 | 0 - 3 | |
回合 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | 瓦赫河畔杜布尼察 - 拉卡 | 0 - 4 | |
回合 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | 拉卡 - 班尼卡莱奥塔 | 4 - 0 | |
回合 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | 兹沃伦火车头 - 拉卡 | 3 - 1 |
积分榜
2. Liga 22/23: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
科希策 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 61:21 | 66 |
2
|
普雷绍夫塔特兰 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 49:24 | 62 |
3
|
科马尔诺 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 41:26 | 53 |
4
|
日利纳B队 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 63:53 | 47 |
5
|
波赫罗涅(赫龙河畔日亚尔下兹达纳) | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 45:41 | 44 |
6
|
米亚瓦斯巴达克 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46:41 | 43 |
7
|
布拉迪斯拉发B队 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43:45 | 43 |
8
|
瓦赫河畔比斯特里察 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 52:48 | 40 |
9
|
STK沙莫林1914 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 44:50 | 40 |
10
|
贝塞夫 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47:44 | 38 |
11
|
特雷比绍夫斯拉沃热 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 32:44 | 36 |
12
|
佩萨卡 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40:43 | 34 |
13
|
库宾 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36:60 | 34 |
14
|
胡门内 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 24:35 | 32 |
15
|
拉卡 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 25:52 | 26 |
16
|
瓦赫河畔杜布尼察 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 38:59 | 25 |