首发阵容
确认首发阵容
4-3-3
阵容形成
77.9 %
从完美的构图
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Andreas Post | G | |||
15 | Sten Kenert Maalinn | M | |||
6 | Karl Erik Strandberg | D | |||
22 | Ken Krister Maalinn | D | |||
34 | Mervin Mägi | D | |||
3 | Oliver Andres | M | |||
18 | Viljo Sinikas | M | |||
23 | Kaupo Kantsik | M | |||
19 | Madis Nurmik | F | |||
35 | Teet Kallaste | D | 28 | ||
38 | Martin Tilk | F | |||
替代 | |||||
17 | Janar Loorents | M | |||
8 | Tanel Oeselg | M | |||
11 | Raigo Noode | M | |||
39 | Ragnar Rannama | F | |||
29 | Raimond Stepanjuga | F | |||
26 | Patrick Tserr | D | 17 | ||
21 | Brenet Rohtoja | M |
确认首发阵容
3-2-4-1
阵容形成
72.1 %
从完美的构图
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argo Linnaste | G | |||
16 | Taavet Allikas | D | |||
55 | Sven Saar | D | |||
12 | Sven-August Tomson | D | |||
91 | Artur Klein | F | 30 | ||
77 | Karl Kielas | F | |||
52 | Albert Anissimov | M | |||
67 | Henry Piiskop | M | |||
26 | Henri Sireli | F | |||
99 | Kert Pulst | D | |||
10 | Romek Kašulin | D | |||
替代 | |||||
48 | Karl Kivisto | M | |||
28 | Herman Pärn | D | |||
14 | Henri Pärn | D | |||
22 | Kerot Luhaäär | M | |||
5 | Ivar Lepik | F |
活动: 拉普拉县
II Liiga | |||
回合 18 | |||
2024-09-01 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - 拉普拉县 | - | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | 拉普拉县 - FC Nõmme United U21 | - | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | 万德拉瓦普鲁斯 - 拉普拉县 | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | 拉普拉县 - 塔林扎珀斯 | - | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - 拉普拉县 | - | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-06-20 | 拉普拉县 - 塔林弗洛拉 | 0 - 3 | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - 拉普拉县 | 5 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
2024-06-12 | 塔林军团 - 拉普拉县 | 3 - 1 | |
II Liiga | |||
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | 拉普拉县 - 萨库竞技 | 1 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
回合 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | 凯伊拉 - 拉普拉县 | 1 - 1 |
活动: 派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳
III Liiga | |||
回合 17 | |||
2024-09-07 | 派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳 - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | - | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-09-01 | 克里斯季内区 - 派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳 | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-08-23 | 派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳 - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | - | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-08-16 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - 派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳 | - | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | 派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳 - Tallinna FC Flora IV | - | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-19 | 派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳 - Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 4 - 0 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | Saku Sporting II - 派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳 | 1 - 2 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | 派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳 - 鲁莫利 | 4 - 1 | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | 润穆迪拿摩 - 派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | 派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳 - Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 2 - 2 |
积分榜
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 107:36 | 67 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 79:41 | 60 |
3
|
塔林弗洛拉 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 83:38 | 58 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:55 | 42 |
5
|
萨库竞技 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 39 |
6
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:38 | 37 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Tervis | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 88:80 | 36 |
8
|
Saue JK | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | 35 |
9
|
万德拉瓦普鲁斯 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:59 | 35 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:45 | 32 |
11
|
拉普拉县 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 56:72 | 30 |
12
|
凯伊拉 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:69 | 25 |
13
|
科塞FC | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 46:100 | 16 |
14
|
派尔努波塞冬涅瓦纳 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26:106 | 10 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
马尔杜市队 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 125:23 | 69 |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 103:22 | 58 |
3
|
拉克韦雷塔尔瓦斯 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 97:24 | 58 |
4
|
FCI 塔林利瓦迪亚 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 75:29 | 51 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 75:24 | 49 |
6
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 74:41 | 42 |
8
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:59 | 35 |
9
|
塔尔图赫利俄斯 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 70:76 | 31 |
10
|
沃鲁赫利俄斯 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 66:77 | 28 |
11
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:77 | 24 |
12
|
塔林亚拉腊 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44:86 | 22 |
13
|
洛图斯 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21:108 | 5 |
14
|
瓦尔加 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10:252 | 3 |