首发阵容
确认首发阵容
4-3-3
阵容形成
47.8
整体球员评分
71.8 %
从完美的构图
进攻
技术
保卫
战术性
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus Bundgaard Sorensen | G | 22 | ||
3 | Mattias Jakobsen | D | 20 | ||
5 | Mads Greve | D | 34 | 0,3M+ | |
14 | Kasper Lunding | F | 24 | 0,3M+ | 50.3 |
27 | Mathias Haarup | D | 27 | 0,3M+ | 45.9 |
20 | Oskar Öhlenschlaeger | M | |||
8 | Ayo Simon Okosun | M | 30 | 0,4M+ | 49.7 |
10 | Carl Lange | M | 22 | ||
7 | Lucas Jensen | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
9 | Lasse Steffensen | F | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
97 | Oscar Buch | F | 24 | ||
替代 | |||||
13 | Mads Eriksen | G | |||
2 | Terence Baya | D | 25 | 0,4M+ | |
6 | Baptiste Rolland | D | 18 | ||
34 | Omar Jebali | D | |||
11 | Marcus Hannesbo | M | 21 | ||
25 | Gustav Bonde Dahl | M | 18 | ||
37 | Caden Clark | M | 20 | 45.1 | |
19 | Zean Dalügge | F | 20 | ||
23 | Benni Smales-Braithwaite | F | 21 |
确认首发阵容
3-4-3
阵容形成
52.1
整体球员评分
71.4 %
从完美的构图
进攻
技术
保卫
战术性
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josip Posavec | G | 27 | 1,3M+ | |
4 | Lars Kramer | D | 24 | 0,4M+ | 57.1 |
26 | Rasmus Thelander | D | 32 | 0,7M+ | 52.3 |
34 | Sebastian Otoa | D | 18 | ||
20 | Kasper Jorgensen | D | 24 | 0,3M+ | 49.1 |
16 | Richard Odada | M | 22 | ||
14 | Malthe Hojholt | M | 22 | 0,0M+ | 52.7 |
15 | Diego Caballo | D | 29 | 0,8M+ | 53.3 |
8 | Melker Widell | M | 19 | ||
38 | Oliver Ross | F | 19 | ||
10 | Lucas Andersen | F | 29 | 1,4M+ | 49.5 |
替代 | |||||
22 | Rody de Boer | G | 26 | 0,7M+ | 54.1 |
3 | Jakob Ahlmann Nielsen | D | 32 | 0,5M+ | 53.1 |
32 | Mads Bomholt | M | |||
28 | Jeppe Pedersen | M | 22 | 0,0M+ | |
17 | Emmanuel Toku | M | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Pedro Ferreira | M | 25 | 0,4M+ | 49.3 |
11 | Tim Prica | F | 21 | 50.5 | |
9 | Nicklas Helenius | F | 32 | 0,4M+ | 52.3 |
23 | Younes Bakiz | F | 24 | 51.9 |
活动: 云德斯素联
Club Friendly Games | |||
回合 1 | |||
2024-06-29 | 加尔斯 - 云德斯素联 | - | |
1st Division | |||
回合 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | 奥尔堡 - 云德斯素联 | 4 - 1 | |
回合 31 | |||
2024-05-24 | 云德斯素联 - 弗雷德里西亚FC | 1 - 4 | |
回合 30 | |||
2024-05-17 | 云德斯素联 - 桑德捷斯基 | 0 - 0 | |
回合 29 | |||
2024-05-13 | 霍布罗IK - 云德斯素联 | 4 - 1 | |
回合 28 | |||
2024-05-03 | 云德斯素联 - 科尔丁IF | 2 - 4 |
活动: 奥尔堡
Club Friendly Games | |||
回合 1 | |||
2024-07-06 | 欧登塞 - 奥尔堡 | - | |
2024-06-29 | 霍布罗IK - 奥尔堡 | - | |
1st Division | |||
回合 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | 奥尔堡 - 云德斯素联 | 4 - 1 | |
回合 31 | |||
2024-05-24 | 科尔丁IF - 奥尔堡 | 2 - 3 | |
回合 30 | |||
2024-05-17 | 奥尔堡 - 弗雷德里西亚FC | 1 - 0 | |
回合 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | 桑德捷斯基 - 奥尔堡 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 28 | |||
2024-05-05 | 奥尔堡 - 霍布罗IK | 2 - 3 |
积分榜
1. Division 23/24: 2023-2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
奥尔堡 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 48:22 | 51 |
2
|
桑德捷斯基 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58:24 | 49 |
3
|
云德斯素联 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:28 | 36 |
4
|
弗雷德里西亚FC | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 34:27 | 35 |
5
|
科尔丁IF | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 34:32 | 33 |
6
|
霍布罗IK | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 26:24 | 33 |
7
|
希勒罗德 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39:32 | 30 |
8
|
哥本哈根 B93 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:37 | 28 |
9
|
霍森斯 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28:35 | 25 |
10
|
克厄 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 24:50 | 18 |
11
|
奈斯特维德 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 25:42 | 14 |
12
|
赫尔辛格 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23:46 | 12 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
桑德捷斯基 | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 71:29 | 68 |
2
|
奥尔堡 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 66:38 | 65 |
3
|
科尔丁IF | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 52:46 | 49 |
4
|
弗雷德里西亚FC | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 46:42 | 47 |
5
|
霍布罗IK | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 42:40 | 47 |
6
|
云德斯素联 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 45:50 | 43 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
希勒罗德 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 58:41 | 49 |
2
|
霍森斯 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 37:45 | 43 |
3
|
哥本哈根 B93 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 45:55 | 39 |
4
|
克厄 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 43:66 | 34 |
5
|
奈斯特维德 | 32 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 33:53 | 27 |
6
|
赫尔辛格 | 32 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 32:65 | 16 |