活动: FK Gomel
Vysshaya League, Women | |||
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-05 | FK Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 5 | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-06-29 | Dynamo Brest - FK Gomel | 5 - 0 | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-06-23 | FK Gomel - Dyussh-Polesgu | 2 - 1 | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-14 | FK Gomel - Vitebsk | 0 - 5 | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Gomel - FC Smorgon | 1 - 1 |
系列 8
一般
FK Gomel + Vitebsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 来自 10
个人会议
FK Gomel + Vitebsk 进球数多于 2.5 5 来自 5
FK Gomel + Vitebsk Less than 4.5 cards 4 来自 5
FK Gomel 失球 5
Vitebsk 胜利 5
Vitebsk 不失球 4
Vitebsk 先进球的球队 5 来自 5
Vitebsk 上半场获胜 4 来自 5
活动: Vitebsk
Vysshaya League, Women | |||
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-04 | ABFF WU-19 - Vitebsk | 4 - 1 | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-06-28 | Vitebsk - 明斯克 | 0 - 2 | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-06-24 | Dinamo Minsk FC - Vitebsk | 5 - 1 | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-14 | FK Gomel - Vitebsk | 0 - 5 | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Dnepr Mogilev - Vitebsk | 1 - 0 |
积分榜
Vysshaya Liga Women 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk FC | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 123:5 | 45 |
2
|
明斯克 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 106:4 | 42 |
3
|
Zorka-BSU | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 58:10 | 33 |
4
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 52:27 | 24 |
5
|
ABFF WU-19 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 42:20 | 21 |
6
|
Dynamo Brest | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 29:22 | 21 |
7
|
Vitebsk | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 40:23 | 19 |
8
|
Bobruichanka Bobruisk | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 21:48 | 11 |
9
|
FK Gomel | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7:63 | 10 |
10
|
Dyussh-Polesgu | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8:145 | 6 |
11
|
FC Smorgon | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4:123 | 1 |
Vysshaya Liga Women 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Minsk FC | ||||||
|
明斯克 | ||||||
|
Zorka-BSU | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
ABFF WU-19 | ||||||
|
Dyussh-Polesgu | ||||||
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
FC Smorgon | ||||||
|
Bobruichanka Bobruisk | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
Vysshaya Liga Women 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Minsk FC | ||||||
|
明斯克 | ||||||
|
Zorka-BSU | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
ABFF WU-19 | ||||||
|
Dyussh-Polesgu | ||||||
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
FC Smorgon | ||||||
|
Bobruichanka Bobruisk | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |