指标
算术平均值
合计 | 在家 | 在远处 | 指标 | 合计 | 在家 | 在远处 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.25 | 3.5 | 3.08 | 平均总游戏数 |
3 | 3.7 | 2.3 |
1.65 | 1.88 | 1.5 | 平均进球数 |
0.9 | 1 | 0.8 |
1.6 | 1.63 | 1.58 | 平均失球 |
2.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 |
相关指标
25%
获胜
35%
抽签
40%
损失
过度: 80%
下: 20%
总 1.5
过度: 50%
下: 50%
总 2.5
过度: 35%
下: 65%
总 3.5
15%
获胜
20%
抽签
65%
损失
过度: 70%
下: 30%
总 1.5
过度: 55%
下: 45%
总 2.5
过度: 45%
下: 55%
总 3.5
活动: FC奥尔沙
Pervaya Liga | |||
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC奥尔沙 - 蹦普荣 | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-20 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - FC奥尔沙 | - | |
Cup | |||
回合 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FC奥尔沙 - 贾尔任斯基区阿森纳 | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
回合 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC奥尔沙 - 斯洛尼姆 | - | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC奥尔沙 - BGU 明斯克 | - | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC里达 - FC奥尔沙 | 0 - 1 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC奥尔沙 - 明斯克迪纳摩预备队 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | 戈梅利 火车头 - FC奥尔沙 | 1 - 1 | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC奥尔沙 - BATE Borisov Reserve | 1 - 1 | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve - FC奥尔沙 | 0 - 0 |
活动: 斯洛尼姆
Pervaya Liga | |||
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-27 | 斯洛尼姆 - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-20 | 斯洛尼姆 - BGU 明斯克 | - | |
Cup | |||
回合 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | 斯洛尼姆 - 布列斯特迪纳摩 | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
回合 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC奥尔沙 - 斯洛尼姆 | - | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | 斯洛尼姆 - FC里达 | - | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | 明斯克迪纳摩预备队 - 斯洛尼姆 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | 斯洛尼姆 - 戈梅利 火车头 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | BATE Borisov Reserve - 斯洛尼姆 | 0 - 0 | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | 斯洛尼姆 - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 1 - 2 | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Ostrovets - 斯洛尼姆 | 3 - 2 |
积分榜
Pervaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
莫洛杰奇诺 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:9 | 31 |
2
|
Niva Dolbizno | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | 27 |
3
|
FC里达 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 23 |
4
|
BATE Borisov Reserve | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | 22 |
5
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | 21 |
6
|
平斯克 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | 20 |
7
|
Ostrovets | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 19 |
8
|
比卓拿 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | 18 |
9
|
明斯克迪纳摩预备队 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | 17 |
10
|
FC奥尔沙 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | 15 |
11
|
蹦普荣 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | 14 |
12
|
戈梅利 火车头 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | 12 |
13
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | 11 |
14
|
若基诺鱼雷预备队 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:30 | 11 |
15
|
FC巴拉诺维克 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | 11 |
16
|
斯洛尼姆 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | 9 |
17
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:26 | 9 |
18
|
BGU 明斯克 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:26 | -5 |
Pervaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ostrovets | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov Reserve | ||||||
|
比卓拿 | ||||||
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | ||||||
|
明斯克迪纳摩预备队 | ||||||
|
FC巴拉诺维克 | ||||||
|
FC里达 | ||||||
|
莫洛杰奇诺 | ||||||
|
FC奥尔沙 | ||||||
|
斯洛尼姆 | ||||||
|
蹦普荣 | ||||||
|
戈梅利 火车头 | ||||||
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | ||||||
|
Niva Dolbizno | ||||||
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | ||||||
|
若基诺鱼雷预备队 | ||||||
|
平斯克 | ||||||
|
BGU 明斯克 |
Pervaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ostrovets | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov Reserve | ||||||
|
比卓拿 | ||||||
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | ||||||
|
明斯克迪纳摩预备队 | ||||||
|
FC巴拉诺维克 | ||||||
|
FC里达 | ||||||
|
莫洛杰奇诺 | ||||||
|
FC奥尔沙 | ||||||
|
斯洛尼姆 | ||||||
|
蹦普荣 | ||||||
|
戈梅利 火车头 | ||||||
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | ||||||
|
Niva Dolbizno | ||||||
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | ||||||
|
若基诺鱼雷预备队 | ||||||
|
平斯克 | ||||||
|
BGU 明斯克 |