活动: 迪伦
Regionalliga West | |||
回合 10 | |||
2024-10-05 | 门兴格莱德巴赫II队 - 迪伦 | - | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-09-29 | 迪伦 - 科隆业余队 | - | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | 迪伦 - 乌丁根 | - | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | 博霍尔特 - 迪伦 | - | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-08-31 | 迪伦 - 勒丁豪森 | - | |
回合 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | 沙尔克04二队 - 迪伦 | 1 - 4 | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-08-17 | 迪伦 - 维登布吕克 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-08-09 | 幸运科隆 - 迪伦 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-04 | 迪伦 - 福尔图娜杜塞尔多夫二队 | 2 - 0 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
回合 1 | |||
2024-07-28 | 迪伦 - 拜仁慕尼黑 | 1 - 1 |
活动: 维尔兹
Division Nationale | |||
回合 9 | |||
2024-09-29 | 维尔兹 - 赫斯佩兰吉 | - | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-09-25 | 佩唐日 联盟提图斯 - 维尔兹 | - | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | 维尔兹 - 尼德康前进 | - | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | 蒙多夫 - 维尔兹 | - | |
回合 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | 维尔兹 - 杜迪兰吉 | - | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | 福拉埃斯克 - 维尔兹 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | 维尔兹 - UNA斯特拉森 | 0 - 3 | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | 竞赛联 - 维尔兹 | 3 - 0 | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | 霍斯特 - 维尔兹 | 3 - 4 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-13 | 迪伦 - 维尔兹 | 3 - 2 |
积分榜
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
自由亚松森预备队 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
卢捷诺预备队 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
国民亚松森预备队 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
自由亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
卢捷诺预备队 | ||||||
|
国民亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
卢捷诺预备队 | ||||||
|
自由亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
国民亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | ||||||
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |