活动: 斯武普斯克 格里夫
III Liga, Group 2 | |||
回合 11 | |||
2024-10-05 | 斯武普斯克 格里夫 - KSS Kotwica Kórnik | - | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-09-28 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - 斯武普斯克 格里夫 | - | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-09-21 | 斯武普斯克 格里夫 - 格但斯克 格但尼亚 | - | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-09-15 | 波兹南 莱赫二队 - 斯武普斯克 格里夫 | - | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | 斯武普斯克 格里夫 - 弗洛塔 | - | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-08-30 | 什切青 波贡二队 - 斯武普斯克 格里夫 | 1 - 1 | |
回合 5 | |||
2024-08-25 | 斯武普斯克 格里夫 - 普索德科沃 | 1 - 1 | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-08-21 | 萨维斯沙 - 斯武普斯克 格里夫 | 0 - 0 | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | 斯武普斯克 格里夫 - 大波兰地区希罗达 波尼亚 | 0 - 0 | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | 斯瓦任兹联 - 斯武普斯克 格里夫 | 2 - 4 |
活动: 科沙林 波罗的海
IV. Liga - Zachodniopomorski | |||
回合 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | 科沙林 波罗的海 - Kotwica II Kołobrzeg | 取消 | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | ZKS Kluczevia Stargard - 科沙林 波罗的海 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | 科沙林 波罗的海 - Gavia Choszczno | 1 - 2 | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Orzeł Wałcz - 科沙林 波罗的海 | 1 - 4 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-23 | 斯武普斯克 格里夫 - 科沙林 波罗的海 | 3 - 1 |
积分榜
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
自由亚松森预备队 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
卢捷诺预备队 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
国民亚松森预备队 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
自由亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
卢捷诺预备队 | ||||||
|
国民亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
卢捷诺预备队 | ||||||
|
自由亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
国民亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | ||||||
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |