活动: 圣克拉拉
Primeira Liga | |||
回合 8 | |||
2024-10-06 | 莫雷伦斯 - 圣克拉拉 | - | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-09-29 | 圣克拉拉 - 博阿维斯塔 | - | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-09-22 | 圣克拉拉 - 埃斯特拉 | - | |
回合 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | 里斯本与本菲卡体育 - 圣克拉拉 | - | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | 圣克拉拉 - AVS - Futebol SAD | - | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | 卡萨皮亚 - 圣克拉拉 | 0 - 2 | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | 圣克拉拉 - 波尔图 | 0 - 2 | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | 伊斯托里尔 - 圣克拉拉 | 1 - 4 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-27 | 里奥阿维 - 圣克拉拉 | 1 - 2 | |
2024-07-24 | 圣克拉拉 - 莫雷伦斯 | 取消 |
活动: 莫雷伦斯
Primeira Liga | |||
回合 8 | |||
2024-10-06 | 莫雷伦斯 - 圣克拉拉 | - | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-09-29 | 埃斯特拉 - 莫雷伦斯 | - | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-09-22 | 莫雷伦斯 - 法马利康 | - | |
回合 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | 卡萨皮亚 - 莫雷伦斯 | - | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-08-30 | 莫雷伦斯 - 里斯本与本菲卡体育 | - | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | 布拉加 - 莫雷伦斯 | 3 - 1 | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | 莫雷伦斯 - 阿鲁卡 | 3 - 1 | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | 法伦斯竞技 - 莫雷伦斯 | 1 - 2 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-03 | 法马利康 - 莫雷伦斯 | 取消 | |
2024-07-31 | 莫雷伦斯 - 费雷拉 | 0 - 0 |
积分榜
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
自由亚松森预备队 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
卢捷诺预备队 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
国民亚松森预备队 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
自由亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
卢捷诺预备队 | ||||||
|
国民亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
卢捷诺预备队 | ||||||
|
自由亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
国民亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | ||||||
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |