首发阵容
确认首发阵容
5-4-1
阵容形成
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | Filip Gacevski | G | 33 | 0,5M+ | |
18 | Nenad Miskovski | D | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
4 | Dejan Djuric | D | |||
8 | Darko Micevski | M | 31 | 0,5M+ | |
25 | Aleksandar Gjurkovski | D | 19 | ||
2 | Đorđe Ćosić | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
17 | Djibril Dianessy | F | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
21 | Goran Zakarić | F | 31 | 0,7M+ | |
16 | Gjorgji Doshev | M | |||
23 | Filip Duranski | M | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
15 | Nikolce Sarkoski | F | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
替代 | |||||
12 | Darko Atanasovski | G | |||
13 | Metodija Velkovski | G | 21 | ||
77 | Vladica Brdarovski | D | 33 | 0,5M+ | |
22 | David Velkovski | D | 27 | ||
5 | Martin Blazevski | M | 29 | 0,0M+ | |
98 | Kristijan Nikolovski | M | |||
97 | Darko Sekovski | M | |||
14 | Stefan Kostov | M | 24 | ||
3 | Seuk-gyun Kim | F | |||
99 | Gorjan Cvetkov |
确认首发阵容
4-2-3-1
阵容形成
50.1
整体球员评分
进攻
技术
保卫
战术性
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Evan Watts | G | |||
3 | Kristian Pedersen | D | 29 | 4,9M+ | 52.1 |
26 | Kyle Naughton | D | 35 | 3,2M+ | 47.3 |
21 | Nathan Tjoe-A-On | D | 21 | 0,0M+ | 47.5 |
50 | Filip Lissah | M | |||
47 | Azeem Abdullah | M | 20 | ||
48 | Joel Cotterill | M | 17 | ||
44 | Liam Smith | F | 18 | ||
45 | Cameron Congreve | M | 19 | ||
17 | Goncalo Franco | M | 22 | 0,1M+ | 46.9 |
46 | Joshua Thomas | F | 21 | ||
替代 | |||||
22 | Lawrence Vigouroux | G | 29 | 0,2M+ | 56.7 |
5 | Ben Cabango | D | 23 | 48.5 | |
14 | Josh Tymon | D | 24 | 1,5M+ | 51.7 |
2 | Josh Key | D | 24 | 50.5 | |
23 | Nathan Wood-Gordon | D | 21 | 47.7 | |
6 | Harry Darling | D | 24 | 49.5 | |
41 | Samuel Parker | D | |||
31 | Oliver Cooper | M | 23 | 52.1 | |
8 | Matt Grimes | M | 28 | 5,2M+ | 57.5 |
4 | Jay Fulton | M | 29 | 3,3M+ | 50.3 |
10 | Ji-seong Um | M | 20 | ||
43 | Daniel Watts | M | |||
35 | Ronald | F | 22 | 44.3 | |
20 | Liam Cullen | F | 24 | 48.9 |
活动: 瓦尔达
1. MFL | |||
回合 8 | |||
2024-09-29 | 斯肯迪亚 - 瓦尔达 | - | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-09-25 | 瓦尔达 - 斯莱克斯 | - | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-09-22 | 提克韦什 - 瓦尔达 | - | |
North Macedonia Cup | |||
2024-09-18 | 诺瓦茨 - 瓦尔达 | - | |
1. MFL | |||
回合 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | 戈斯蒂瓦尔 - 瓦尔达 | - | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | 瓦尔达 - Voska Sport | 1 - 3 | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | 斯库皮 - 瓦尔达 | 3 - 0 | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | 瓦尔达 - 比托拉 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | 潘德夫学院 - 瓦尔达 | 3 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-27 | 瓦尔达 - 斯旺西 | 1 - 1 |
系列 5
一般
斯旺西 不胜 3
斯旺西 失球 3
斯旺西 先进球的球队 4 来自 5
斯旺西 Less than 4.5 cards 8 来自 10
瓦尔达 Less than 4.5 cards 4 来自 5
瓦尔达 进球数少于 2.5 4 来自 5
瓦尔达 先进球的球队 5 来自 7
活动: 斯旺西
Championship | |||
回合 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | 斯旺西 - 斯托克 | - | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-10-02 | 谢菲尔德联 - 斯旺西 | - | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-09-29 | 斯旺西 - 布里斯托尔城 | - | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | 考文垂 - 斯旺西 | - | |
回合 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | 斯旺西 - 诺维奇 | - | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | 西布朗 - 斯旺西 | 1 - 0 | |
EFL Cup | |||
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-28 | 斯旺西 - 韦康比 | 0 - 1 | |
Championship | |||
回合 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | 斯旺西 - 卡迪夫 | 1 - 1 | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | 斯旺西 - 普雷斯顿 | 3 - 0 | |
EFL Cup | |||
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-13 | 斯旺西 - 吉林汉姆 | 3 - 1 |
积分榜
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
自由亚松森预备队 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
2
|
卢捷诺预备队 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
4
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
5
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 |
6
|
国民亚松森预备队 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
8
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
9
|
Tacuary Reserve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
10
|
General Caballero Reserve | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
自由亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
卢捷诺预备队 | ||||||
|
国民亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |
Primera División Reserve, Clausura 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
卢捷诺预备队 | ||||||
|
自由亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
国民亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
2 de Mayo Reserve | ||||||
|
奥林比亚亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
亚松森瓜拉尼预备队 | ||||||
|
塞罗亚松森预备队 | ||||||
|
Tacuary Reserve | ||||||
|
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve | ||||||
|
General Caballero Reserve |