指标
算术平均值
合计 | 在家 | 在远处 | 指标 | 合计 | 在家 | 在远处 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.5 | 2.89 | 2.18 | 平均总游戏数 |
3.05 | 3.13 | 3 |
1.25 | 1.56 | 1 | 平均进球数 |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 |
1.25 | 1.33 | 1.18 | 平均失球 |
1.3 | 1.38 | 1.25 |
相关指标
45%
获胜
10%
抽签
45%
损失
过度: 70%
下: 30%
总 1.5
过度: 50%
下: 50%
总 2.5
过度: 25%
下: 75%
总 3.5
30%
获胜
25%
抽签
45%
损失
过度: 65%
下: 35%
总 1.5
过度: 50%
下: 50%
总 2.5
过度: 30%
下: 70%
总 3.5
活动: 希姆基青年队
PFL, Center | |||
回合 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | 莫斯科斯特罗吉诺 - 希姆基青年队 | - | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | 希姆基青年队 - 奥布宁斯克量子 | - | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | 哈巴罗夫斯克(伯力)陆军青年队 - 希姆基青年队 | - | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | 希姆基青年队 - FC Orel | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | 梁赞 - 希姆基青年队 | - | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | 希姆基青年队 - Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi | 1 - 2 | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | 科洛姆纳 - 希姆基青年队 | 0 - 3 | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | 萨哈林 - 希姆基青年队 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Arsenal-2 Tula - 希姆基青年队 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | 希姆基青年队 - 圣潘萨 | 2 - 0 |
活动: FC Orel
PFL, Center | |||
回合 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Orel - 圣潘萨 | - | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | 坦波夫斯巴达 - FC Orel | - | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Orel - Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad | - | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | 希姆基青年队 - FC Orel | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Orel - 莫斯科斯特罗吉诺 | - | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | 奥布宁斯克量子 - FC Orel | 1 - 1 | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | FC Orel - 哈巴罗夫斯克(伯力)陆军青年队 | 3 - 5 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | 贝尔格罗德 - FC Orel | 2 - 1 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | FC Orel - 梁赞 | 0 - 0 | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi - FC Orel | 2 - 1 |
积分榜
2. Liga, Division B, Group 3 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Vladivostok | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | 34 |
2
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | 28 |
3
|
Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:16 | 28 |
4
|
萨哈林 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | 23 |
5
|
希姆基青年队 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | 23 |
6
|
Arsenal-2 Tula | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:13 | 21 |
7
|
坦波夫斯巴达 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | 18 |
8
|
贝尔格罗德 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | 17 |
9
|
圣潘萨 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | 16 |
10
|
梁赞 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:11 | 15 |
11
|
莫斯科斯特罗吉诺 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:20 | 14 |
12
|
FC Orel | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:19 | 12 |
13
|
哈巴罗夫斯克(伯力)陆军青年队 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:20 | 10 |
14
|
奥布宁斯克量子 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:28 | 10 |
15
|
科洛姆纳 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9:28 | 4 |
2. Liga, Division B, Group 3 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok | ||||||
|
Arsenal-2 Tula | ||||||
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi | ||||||
|
希姆基青年队 | ||||||
|
Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad | ||||||
|
奥布宁斯克量子 | ||||||
|
梁赞 | ||||||
|
萨哈林 | ||||||
|
莫斯科斯特罗吉诺 | ||||||
|
科洛姆纳 | ||||||
|
贝尔格罗德 | ||||||
|
哈巴罗夫斯克(伯力)陆军青年队 | ||||||
|
坦波夫斯巴达 | ||||||
|
圣潘萨 | ||||||
|
FC Orel |
2. Liga, Division B, Group 3 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok | ||||||
|
Arsenal-2 Tula | ||||||
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi | ||||||
|
希姆基青年队 | ||||||
|
Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad | ||||||
|
奥布宁斯克量子 | ||||||
|
梁赞 | ||||||
|
萨哈林 | ||||||
|
莫斯科斯特罗吉诺 | ||||||
|
科洛姆纳 | ||||||
|
贝尔格罗德 | ||||||
|
哈巴罗夫斯克(伯力)陆军青年队 | ||||||
|
坦波夫斯巴达 | ||||||
|
圣潘萨 | ||||||
|
FC Orel |