指标
算术平均值
合计 | 在家 | 在远处 | 指标 | 合计 | 在家 | 在远处 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.75 | 3.91 | 3.56 | 平均总游戏数 |
3.1 | 2.9 | 3.3 |
1.3 | 1.64 | 0.89 | 平均进球数 |
1.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
2.45 | 2.27 | 2.67 | 平均失球 |
1.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 |
相关指标
20%
获胜
15%
抽签
65%
损失
过度: 85%
下: 15%
总 1.5
过度: 70%
下: 30%
总 2.5
过度: 50%
下: 50%
总 3.5
35%
获胜
15%
抽签
50%
损失
过度: 80%
下: 20%
总 1.5
过度: 50%
下: 50%
总 2.5
过度: 45%
下: 55%
总 3.5
活动: 圣彼特堡红星
PFL, West | |||
回合 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 - 圣彼特堡红星 | - | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-10 | 圣彼特堡红星 - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | - | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 - 圣彼特堡红星 | - | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-27 | 圣彼特堡红星 - Dinamo-Vologda | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 - 圣彼特堡红星 | - | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | 圣彼特堡红星 - FC Irkutsk | 1 - 1 | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 - 圣彼特堡红星 | 6 - 0 | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | 圣彼特堡红星 - 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1 - 4 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | 圣彼特堡红星 - FC Tver | 2 - 4 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Rodina-M Moscow - 圣彼特堡红星 | 5 - 1 |
活动: 圣彼得堡迪纳摩
PFL, West | |||
回合 19 | |||
2024-08-17 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 - 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | - | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-10 | 圣彼特堡红星 - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | - | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-03 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 - Rodina-M Moscow | - | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | 大卢基 卢基-能源 - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 - 兹纳米亚特鲁达 | - | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0 - 2 | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 - 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 2 - 1 | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | FC Tver - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3 - 1 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1 - 3 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 - Dinamo-Vologda | 3 - 1 |
积分榜
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 32:8 | 34 |
2
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:10 | 34 |
3
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | 30 |
4
|
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | 27 |
5
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | 24 |
6
|
拉缅斯科耶土星 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 22 |
7
|
Rodina-M Moscow | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:18 | 20 |
8
|
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 20 |
9
|
Dinamo-Vologda | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:17 | 17 |
10
|
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | 17 |
11
|
FC Irkutsk | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:24 | 17 |
12
|
FC Tver | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 16 |
13
|
兹纳米亚特鲁达 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:30 | 11 |
14
|
大卢基 卢基-能源 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:19 | 10 |
15
|
圣彼特堡红星 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12:36 | 6 |
16
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:29 | 5 |
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-Vologda | ||||||
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
FC Irkutsk | ||||||
|
莫斯科斯巴达二队 | ||||||
|
FC Tver | ||||||
|
Rodina-M Moscow | ||||||
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
拉缅斯科耶土星 | ||||||
|
大卢基 卢基-能源 | ||||||
|
圣彼特堡红星 | ||||||
|
兹纳米亚特鲁达 | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | ||||||
|
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | ||||||
|
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | ||||||
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | ||||||
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-Vologda | ||||||
|
FC Irkutsk | ||||||
|
莫斯科斯巴达二队 | ||||||
|
FC Tver | ||||||
|
Rodina-M Moscow | ||||||
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
圣彼特堡红星 | ||||||
|
大卢基 卢基-能源 | ||||||
|
兹纳米亚特鲁达 | ||||||
|
拉缅斯科耶土星 |