指标
算术平均值
合计 | 在家 | 在远处 | 指标 | 合计 | 在家 | 在远处 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 平均总游戏数 |
2.9 | 3.2 | 2.6 |
1.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 平均进球数 |
1.75 | 2 | 1.5 |
1.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 平均失球 |
1.15 | 1.2 | 1.1 |
相关指标
35%
获胜
15%
抽签
50%
损失
过度: 80%
下: 20%
总 1.5
过度: 50%
下: 50%
总 2.5
过度: 45%
下: 55%
总 3.5
50%
获胜
20%
抽签
30%
损失
过度: 70%
下: 30%
总 1.5
过度: 60%
下: 40%
总 2.5
过度: 40%
下: 60%
总 3.5
活动: 圣彼得堡迪纳摩
PFL, West | |||
回合 20 | |||
2024-08-25 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | - | |
回合 19 | |||
2024-08-17 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 - 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | - | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-10 | 圣彼特堡红星 - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | - | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-03 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 - Rodina-M Moscow | - | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | 大卢基 卢基-能源 - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 - 兹纳米亚特鲁达 | 0 - 1 | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0 - 2 | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 - 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 2 - 1 | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | FC Tver - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3 - 1 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1 - 3 |
活动: 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队
PFL, West | |||
回合 20 | |||
2024-08-25 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 - 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | - | |
回合 19 | |||
2024-08-17 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 - 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | - | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 - 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | - | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | Dinamo-Vologda - 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | - | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 - Dynamo 2 Moscow | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Irkutsk - 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3 - 1 | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 - 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1 - 4 | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 - FC Tver | 1 - 0 | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | 圣彼特堡红星 - 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1 - 4 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 - Rodina-M Moscow | 1 - 1 |
积分榜
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 34:8 | 37 |
2
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35:10 | 37 |
3
|
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:19 | 30 |
4
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:21 | 30 |
5
|
拉缅斯科耶土星 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:19 | 25 |
6
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | 24 |
7
|
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:19 | 20 |
7
|
Dinamo-Vologda | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | 20 |
8
|
Rodina-M Moscow | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:20 | 20 |
9
|
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:26 | 20 |
11
|
FC Irkutsk | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:25 | 20 |
12
|
FC Tver | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | 16 |
13
|
兹纳米亚特鲁达 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:30 | 14 |
14
|
大卢基 卢基-能源 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:21 | 10 |
15
|
圣彼特堡红星 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:41 | 6 |
16
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:35 | 5 |
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-Vologda | ||||||
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
FC Irkutsk | ||||||
|
莫斯科斯巴达二队 | ||||||
|
FC Tver | ||||||
|
Rodina-M Moscow | ||||||
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
拉缅斯科耶土星 | ||||||
|
大卢基 卢基-能源 | ||||||
|
圣彼特堡红星 | ||||||
|
兹纳米亚特鲁达 | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | ||||||
|
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | ||||||
|
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | ||||||
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | ||||||
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-Vologda | ||||||
|
FC Irkutsk | ||||||
|
莫斯科斯巴达二队 | ||||||
|
FC Tver | ||||||
|
Rodina-M Moscow | ||||||
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
圣彼特堡红星 | ||||||
|
大卢基 卢基-能源 | ||||||
|
兹纳米亚特鲁达 | ||||||
|
拉缅斯科耶土星 |