活动: 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨
Third League Southeast | |||
回合 10 | |||
2024-10-05 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 | - | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 - PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | - | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Maritsa Milevo - 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 | - | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 - OFC Karnobat Karnobat | - | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Sayana Haskovo - 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 | - | |
回合 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 - 扬博尔登萨河 | 1 - 3 | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | 普罗夫迪夫斯巴达 - 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 | 取消 | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 - FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 1 - 0 | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad - 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 | 0 - 0 | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 - OFC Levski Karlovo | 1 - 0 |
系列 5
一般
新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 + 扬博尔登萨河 Less than 4.5 cards 9 来自 9
新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 不败 3
新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 不失球 3
个人会议
新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 + 扬博尔登萨河 Less than 4.5 cards 8 来自 8
新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 不败 8
活动: 扬博尔登萨河
Third League Southeast | |||
回合 10 | |||
2024-10-05 | 扬博尔登萨河 - OFC Levski Karlovo | - | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | 罗多帕 - 扬博尔登萨河 | - | |
回合 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | 扬博尔登萨河 - 马里特萨普洛夫迪夫 | - | |
回合 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | PFC Botev III Plovdiv - 扬博尔登萨河 | - | |
回合 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | 扬博尔登萨河 - 索奏普尔 | - | |
回合 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | 新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 - 扬博尔登萨河 | 1 - 3 | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | 扬博尔登萨河 - 卡赞勒克玫瑰谷 | 取消 | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | 布尔加斯 切尔诺莫雷茨 - 扬博尔登萨河 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | 扬博尔登萨河 - FC Atletik Kuklen | 2 - 1 | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Svilengrad Svilengrad - 扬博尔登萨河 | 0 - 3 |
积分榜
Treta Liga - YI 24/25: 2024-2025
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
马里特萨普洛夫迪夫 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 15 |
2
|
布尔加斯 切尔诺莫雷茨 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 |
3
|
OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 11 |
4
|
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 9 |
5
|
扬博尔登萨河 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
6
|
FC Maritsa Milevo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 9 |
7
|
卡赞勒克玫瑰谷 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
8
|
索奏普尔 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 7 |
9
|
新扎戈拉 扎戈勒茨 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 7 |
10
|
FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 6 |
11
|
普罗夫迪夫斯巴达 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
12
|
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
13
|
罗多帕 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
14
|
FC Sayana Haskovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
15
|
OFC Levski Karlovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 4 |
16
|
FC Atletik Kuklen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
17
|
FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 2 |
18
|
PFC Botev III Plovdiv | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
19
|
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | 1 |
20
|
OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | 0 |