指标
算术平均值
合计 | 在家 | 在远处 | 指标 | 合计 | 在家 | 在远处 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.9 | 2.78 | 3 | 平均总游戏数 |
2.1 | 1.78 | 2.36 |
1.3 | 1.33 | 1.27 | 平均进球数 |
0.75 | 0.67 | 0.82 |
1.6 | 1.44 | 1.73 | 平均失球 |
1.35 | 1.11 | 1.55 |
相关指标
30%
获胜
25%
抽签
45%
损失
过度: 75%
下: 25%
总 1.5
过度: 55%
下: 45%
总 2.5
过度: 40%
下: 60%
总 3.5
25%
获胜
25%
抽签
50%
损失
过度: 65%
下: 35%
总 1.5
过度: 30%
下: 70%
总 2.5
过度: 20%
下: 80%
总 3.5
活动: FC Tver
PFL, West | |||
回合 22 | |||
2024-09-08 | Dinamo-Vologda - FC Tver | - | |
回合 21 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Tver - 大卢基 卢基-能源 | - | |
回合 20 | |||
2024-08-25 | Dynamo 2 Moscow - FC Tver | - | |
回合 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Tver - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | - | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 - FC Tver | - | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Tver - 兹纳米亚特鲁达 | 2 - 2 | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
回合 128 | |||
2024-08-01 | Kirovets-GUTID - FC Tver | 0 - 2 | |
PFL, West | |||
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Irkutsk - FC Tver | 4 - 1 | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 - FC Tver | 2 - 0 | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | FC Tver - 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0 - 0 |
活动: 大卢基 卢基-能源
PFL, West | |||
回合 21 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Tver - 大卢基 卢基-能源 | - | |
回合 20 | |||
2024-08-25 | 大卢基 卢基-能源 - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | - | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
回合 64 | |||
2024-08-19 | 卡卢加 - 大卢基 卢基-能源 | - | |
PFL, West | |||
回合 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | 兹纳米亚特鲁达 - 大卢基 卢基-能源 | - | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-10 | 大卢基 卢基-能源 - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | - | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 - 大卢基 卢基-能源 | 1 - 0 | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
回合 128 | |||
2024-07-31 | 普斯科夫747 - 大卢基 卢基-能源 | 1 - 1 | |
2024-07-31 | 普斯科夫747 - 大卢基 卢基-能源 | 1 - 1 | |
PFL, West | |||
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | 大卢基 卢基-能源 - 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3 - 1 | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Dinamo-Vologda - 大卢基 卢基-能源 | 2 - 1 |
积分榜
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41:15 | 41 |
2
|
莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 41:17 | 37 |
3
|
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36:22 | 34 |
4
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31:23 | 32 |
5
|
拉缅斯科耶土星 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:24 | 28 |
6
|
FC Irkutsk | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23:26 | 26 |
7
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:20 | 26 |
8
|
Dinamo-Vologda | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:19 | 24 |
8
|
Rodina-M Moscow | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28:23 | 24 |
9
|
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:21 | 24 |
11
|
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26:31 | 20 |
12
|
兹纳米亚特鲁达 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:32 | 18 |
13
|
FC Tver | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20:28 | 17 |
14
|
大卢基 卢基-能源 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:23 | 13 |
15
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10:36 | 6 |
16
|
圣彼特堡红星 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14:44 | 6 |
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-Vologda | ||||||
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
FC Irkutsk | ||||||
|
莫斯科斯巴达二队 | ||||||
|
FC Tver | ||||||
|
Rodina-M Moscow | ||||||
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
拉缅斯科耶土星 | ||||||
|
大卢基 卢基-能源 | ||||||
|
圣彼特堡红星 | ||||||
|
兹纳米亚特鲁达 | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | ||||||
|
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | ||||||
|
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | ||||||
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | ||||||
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | ||||||
|
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-Vologda | ||||||
|
FC Irkutsk | ||||||
|
莫斯科斯巴达二队 | ||||||
|
FC Tver | ||||||
|
Rodina-M Moscow | ||||||
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
圣彼特堡红星 | ||||||
|
大卢基 卢基-能源 | ||||||
|
兹纳米亚特鲁达 | ||||||
|
拉缅斯科耶土星 |