指标
算术平均值
合计 | 在家 | 在远处 | 指标 | 合计 | 在家 | 在远处 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.3 | 3.44 | 3.18 | 平均总游戏数 |
3.55 | 3.44 | 3.64 |
2 | 2.22 | 1.82 | 平均进球数 |
2.5 | 2.67 | 2.36 |
1.3 | 1.22 | 1.36 | 平均失球 |
1.05 | 0.78 | 1.27 |
相关指标
55%
获胜
15%
抽签
30%
损失
过度: 90%
下: 10%
总 1.5
过度: 65%
下: 35%
总 2.5
过度: 45%
下: 55%
总 3.5
65%
获胜
15%
抽签
20%
损失
过度: 95%
下: 5%
总 1.5
过度: 70%
下: 30%
总 2.5
过度: 60%
下: 40%
总 3.5
活动: 伏尔加格勒转子二队
Championship SFF Center | |||
回合 5 | |||
2024-09-20 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - 伏尔加格勒转子二队 | - | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-09-16 | 伏尔加格勒转子二队 - Dinamo-M Bryansk | - | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-09-13 | 伏尔加格勒转子二队 - 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 | - | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-09-06 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - 伏尔加格勒转子二队 | - | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - 伏尔加格勒转子二队 | - | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-06 | Metallurg-M Lipetsk - 伏尔加格勒转子二队 | 1 - 2 | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | Akademia Football Tambov - 伏尔加格勒转子二队 | 0 - 2 | |
回合 11 | |||
2024-07-24 | 伏尔加格勒转子二队 - SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 4 - 0 | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Urozhay Elan - 伏尔加格勒转子二队 | 0 - 1 | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-15 | 伏尔加格勒转子二队 - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 1 - 1 |
活动: 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人
Championship SFF Center | |||
回合 4 | |||
2024-09-13 | 伏尔加格勒转子二队 - 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 | - | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-09-06 | 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 - FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | - | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Lokomotiv Liski - 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 | - | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
回合 28 | |||
2024-08-27 | 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 - FC Aerozol Novomoskovsk | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-23 | 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 - FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | - | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-03 | 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 - Dnepr Smolensk | 4 - 0 | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | Avangard-M Kursk - 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 | 1 - 5 | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
回合 28 | |||
2024-07-24 | FC Aerozol Novomoskovsk - 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 | 2 - 2 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
回合 16 | |||
2024-07-19 | 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 - FC Atom Novovoronezh | 2 - 2 | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Orel-2 - 旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 | 1 - 1 |
积分榜
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 41:13 | 39 |
2
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 48:16 | 35 |
3
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 34:8 | 32 |
4
|
伏尔加格勒转子二队 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | 30 |
5
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22:15 | 22 |
6
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:43 | 15 |
7
|
FC Yelets | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:42 | 15 |
8
|
Akademia Football Tambov | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19:33 | 11 |
9
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5:62 | 2 |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 71:17 | 47 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:21 | 39 |
3
|
旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 45:18 | 38 |
4
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:18 | 31 |
5
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23:30 | 25 |
6
|
FC Orel-2 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 18:27 | 19 |
7
|
Kaluga-M | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:31 | 18 |
8
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13:40 | 15 |
9
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:34 | 12 |
10
|
Avangard-M Kursk | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:51 | 11 |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – Final 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
旧奥斯科尔冶金工人 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
伏尔加格勒转子二队 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |