指标
算术平均值
合计 | 在家 | 在远处 | 指标 | 合计 | 在家 | 在远处 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.8 | 2.92 | 2.63 | 平均总游戏数 |
3 | 2.91 | 3.11 |
2 | 2.17 | 1.75 | 平均进球数 |
1.6 | 1.64 | 1.56 |
0.8 | 0.75 | 0.88 | 平均失球 |
1.4 | 1.27 | 1.56 |
相关指标
70%
获胜
20%
抽签
10%
损失
过度: 75%
下: 25%
总 1.5
过度: 50%
下: 50%
总 2.5
过度: 25%
下: 75%
总 3.5
40%
获胜
20%
抽签
40%
损失
过度: 65%
下: 35%
总 1.5
过度: 60%
下: 40%
总 2.5
过度: 30%
下: 70%
总 3.5
活动: 莫洛杰奇诺
Pervaya Liga | |||
回合 27 | |||
2024-10-05 | 比卓拿 - 莫洛杰奇诺 | - | |
回合 26 | |||
2024-09-28 | 莫洛杰奇诺 - 蹦普荣 | - | |
回合 25 | |||
2024-09-21 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - 莫洛杰奇诺 | - | |
回合 24 | |||
2024-09-14 | 莫洛杰奇诺 - 斯洛尼姆 | - | |
回合 23 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC奥尔沙 - 莫洛杰奇诺 | - | |
回合 22 | |||
2024-08-31 | 莫洛杰奇诺 - FC里达 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 21 | |||
2024-08-25 | 明斯克迪纳摩预备队 - 莫洛杰奇诺 | 3 - 3 | |
回合 20 | |||
2024-08-18 | 莫洛杰奇诺 - 戈梅利 火车头 | 3 - 0 | |
回合 19 | |||
2024-08-12 | FC Bate Borisov II - 莫洛杰奇诺 | 0 - 1 | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-04 | 莫洛杰奇诺 - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 2 - 0 |
活动: 蹦普荣
Pervaya Liga | |||
回合 27 | |||
2024-10-05 | 蹦普荣 - Ostrovets | - | |
回合 26 | |||
2024-09-28 | 莫洛杰奇诺 - 蹦普荣 | - | |
回合 25 | |||
2024-09-22 | 蹦普荣 - FC巴拉诺维克 | - | |
回合 24 | |||
2024-09-15 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - 蹦普荣 | - | |
回合 23 | |||
2024-09-08 | 蹦普荣 - Niva Dolbizno | - | |
回合 22 | |||
2024-09-01 | 平斯克 - 蹦普荣 | 3 - 0 | |
回合 21 | |||
2024-08-24 | 蹦普荣 - Torpedo Zhodino 2 | 1 - 0 | |
回合 20 | |||
2024-08-18 | 比卓拿 - 蹦普荣 | 2 - 0 | |
回合 19 | |||
2024-08-10 | 蹦普荣 - BGU 明斯克 | 4 - 1 | |
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-04 | 蹦普荣 - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 2 - 2 |
积分榜
Pervaya Liga: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
莫洛杰奇诺 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 46:16 | 53 |
2
|
Niva Dolbizno | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 52:21 | 48 |
3
|
比卓拿 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 51:22 | 43 |
4
|
平斯克 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 43:25 | 42 |
5
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39:18 | 39 |
6
|
明斯克迪纳摩预备队 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 35:28 | 36 |
7
|
FC Bate Borisov II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 31:27 | 36 |
8
|
Ostrovets | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31:34 | 33 |
9
|
蹦普荣 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 35:26 | 31 |
10
|
FC里达 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 24:25 | 30 |
11
|
FC奥尔沙 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 25:28 | 30 |
12
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 25:37 | 22 |
13
|
戈梅利 火车头 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 27:35 | 20 |
14
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22:38 | 18 |
15
|
Torpedo Zhodino 2 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 26:54 | 18 |
16
|
FC巴拉诺维克 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13:41 | 16 |
17
|
斯洛尼姆 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18:49 | 11 |
18
|
BGU 明斯克 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22:42 | 8 |