活动: 乌普萨尔 IF
Eliteserien, Women | |||
回合 5 | |||
2024-10-09 | 拉尔维克 HK - 乌普萨尔 IF | - | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | 乌普萨尔 IF - 特尼斯手球精英 | - | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | 乌普萨尔 IF - Baerum | - | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | 法纳手球精英 - 乌普萨尔 IF | - | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | 乌普萨尔 IF - 莫尔德 HK | - | |
Club Friendly Games, W | |||
2024-08-02 | 乌普萨尔 IF - 舍夫德 HF | 30 - 22 | |
2024-08-01 | 乌普萨尔 IF - 锡尔克堡-沃尔 | 26 - 29 | |
Eliteserien, Women | |||
回合 27 | |||
2024-04-28 | 乌普萨尔 IF - 斯托哈马尔手球精英 | 27 - 39 | |
2024-04-24 | 斯托哈马尔手球精英 - 乌普萨尔 IF | 29 - 28 | |
回合 26 | |||
2024-04-21 | 乌普萨尔 IF - 格杰尔潘 HK 希恩 | 25 - 23 |
活动: 锡尔克堡-沃尔
Damehandboldligaen | |||
回合 1 | |||
2024-10-05 | 比耶灵布罗FH - 锡尔克堡-沃尔 | - | |
2024-09-22 | 锡尔克堡-沃尔 - 海宁-伊凯斯特 | - | |
2024-09-13 | 桑德尔杰斯克HK - 锡尔克堡-沃尔 | - | |
2024-09-07 | 锡尔克堡-沃尔 - 埃斯比约队 | - | |
Cup, Women | |||
回合 5 | |||
2024-09-01 | 比耶灵布罗FH - 锡尔克堡-沃尔 | - | |
Club Friendly Games, W | |||
2024-08-06 | 锡尔克堡-沃尔 - 腓特烈斯塔 BKL | 32 - 24 | |
2024-08-01 | 乌普萨尔 IF - 锡尔克堡-沃尔 | 26 - 29 | |
Damehandboldligaen | |||
回合 6 | |||
2024-05-08 | 锡尔克堡-沃尔 - 桑德尔杰斯克HK | 29 - 32 | |
回合 5 | |||
2024-04-30 | 尼克宾手球 - 锡尔克堡-沃尔 | 26 - 26 | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-04-24 | 锡尔克堡-沃尔 - 埃斯比约队 | 27 - 43 |
积分榜
Club Friendly Games, Women 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
锡尔克堡-沃尔 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61:50 | 4 |
2
|
SCM 哥利亚布沙 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53:48 | 4 |
3
|
ASC 布拉索夫日冕 2010 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 81:76 | 4 |
4
|
奥尔胡斯联合 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42:20 | 2 |
5
|
松鲍特海伊 KKA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37:31 | 2 |
6
|
霍森斯HK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33:27 | 2 |
7
|
乌普萨尔 IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 56:51 | 2 |
8
|
瓦萨 SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36:31 | 2 |
9
|
克拉科瓦SCM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34:29 | 2 |
10
|
维堡HK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29:24 | 2 |
11
|
CS 布加勒斯特迅捷 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62:59 | 2 |
12
|
FTC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30:28 | 2 |
13
|
莫伊拉-布达奥尔 KSN KFT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32:31 | 2 |
14
|
贝克斯萨拜恩克瑟 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30:29 | 2 |
15
|
巴克斯特哈德 SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27:26 | 2 |
16
|
雷林根 HK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57:65 | 2 |
17
|
比耶灵布罗FH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18
|
欧登塞 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19
|
BVB 多特蒙德手球 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20
|
Bergerac Perigord Pourpre Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21
|
斯特拉圣莫尔 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22
|
梅里尼亚克手球 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23
|
Hbcam63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24
|
ZRK别洛瓦尔 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25
|
Handball Etoile Beauvallon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26
|
梅斯手球 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27
|
法纳手球精英 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28
|
尼克宾手球 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29
|
格杰尔潘 HK 希恩 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30
|
Plan de Cuques | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31
|
巴黎92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32
|
Pessac Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33
|
吉奥瑞奥迪埃托奥 KC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34
|
贝勒河畔塞尔 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35
|
Hb Octeville Sur Mer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
36
|
Sambre Avesnois Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
37
|
GVM 欧洲-VAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
38
|
RK 波德拉夫卡科普里夫尼察 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39
|
Le Kindarena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
40
|
Rennes Metropole HB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
41
|
Kozármisleny SE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42
|
Bollene Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43
|
裕宝NO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44
|
Le Pouzin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45
|
科特达祖尔 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46
|
哥本哈根手球 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47
|
Esztergomi Vitezek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
48
|
Aalborg HK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
49
|
Noisy Le Grand Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
50
|
土伦圣西瓦尔手球 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
51
|
克里斯蒂安桑毒蛇 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
52
|
Havre HAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
53
|
CS 米纳尔巴亚马雷 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29:30 | 0 |
54
|
德布赖采尼 VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28:30 | 0 |
55
|
CSM 斯莱特那 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29:34 | 0 |
56
|
MTK 布达佩斯 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 62:68 | 0 |
57
|
索拉 HK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50:56 | 0 |
58
|
Sokol Lázně Kynžvart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31:37 | 0 |
59
|
拜亚森手球精英 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27:33 | 0 |
60
|
腓特烈斯塔 BKL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24:32 | 0 |
61
|
舍夫德 HF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:30 | 0 |
62
|
扎勒乌手球俱乐部 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 68:81 | 0 |
63
|
桑代尔肯IK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:37 | 0 |
Club Friendly Games, Women 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASC 布拉索夫日冕 2010 | ||||||
|
SCM 哥利亚布沙 | ||||||
|
FTC | ||||||
|
德布赖采尼 VSC | ||||||
|
比耶灵布罗FH | ||||||
|
贝克斯萨拜恩克瑟 | ||||||
|
霍森斯HK | ||||||
|
莫伊拉-布达奥尔 KSN KFT | ||||||
|
瓦萨 SC | ||||||
|
舍夫德 HF | ||||||
|
扎勒乌手球俱乐部 | ||||||
|
巴克斯特哈德 SV | ||||||
|
奥尔胡斯联合 | ||||||
|
CS 布加勒斯特迅捷 | ||||||
|
克拉科瓦SCM | ||||||
|
桑代尔肯IK | ||||||
|
欧登塞 | ||||||
|
维堡HK | ||||||
|
锡尔克堡-沃尔 | ||||||
|
BVB 多特蒙德手球 | ||||||
|
MTK 布达佩斯 | ||||||
|
CS 米纳尔巴亚马雷 | ||||||
|
乌普萨尔 IF | ||||||
|
CSM 斯莱特那 | ||||||
|
索拉 HK | ||||||
|
拜亚森手球精英 | ||||||
|
雷林根 HK |