首发阵容
确认首发阵容
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kyle Hardy | ||||
10 | Damien Fleury | ||||
11 | Brent Aubin | ||||
12 | Julien Munoz | F | 24 | ||
17 | Nicolas Deschamps | ||||
18 | Adel Koudri | ||||
19 | Alexandre Pascal | D | |||
21 | Robert Raymond | ||||
22 | Chad Nehring | 35 | |||
23 | Flavian Dair | F | |||
26 | Floran Douay | 27 | |||
29 | Makai Holdener | ||||
30 | Jakub Stepanek | G | 36 | ||
34 | Raphael Garnier | G | |||
44 | Janne Jalasvaara | ||||
50 | Jere Rouhiainen | ||||
58 | Maxim Lamarche | ||||
63 | Markus Poukkula | 32 | |||
64 | Joel Champagne | ||||
77 | Sacha Treille | 35 | |||
78 | Dylan Fabre | 22 | |||
86 | Timothe Quattrone | F |
确认首发阵容
# | 播放机 | 位置 | 年龄 | € | 评分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Lukáš Cingel | 30 | |||
8 | Oliver Okuliar | 22 | |||
10 | Michael Gaspar | ||||
12 | Graeme McCormack | 31 | |||
13 | Lukas Pajer | ||||
15 | Petr Moravec | F | |||
16 | Martin Stohanzl | ||||
18 | River Rymsha | ||||
29 | Petr Kalina | 24 | |||
30 | Jakub Lev | 31 | |||
31 | Henri Kiviaho | ||||
33 | Jan Ruzicka | 25 | |||
34 | Kevin Klíma | 25 | |||
45 | Filip Pavlík | 30 | |||
55 | Jeremie Blain | 30 | |||
62 | Radek Pilař | 25 | |||
69 | Marek Zachar | ||||
70 | Radek Smoleňák | 35 | |||
72 | Bohumil Jank | 30 | |||
94 | Jordan Perret | 28 | |||
95 | Nikita Scherbak | F | 26 | ||
98 | Radovan Pavlík | 24 |
活动: 布鲁尔斯德卢普斯
Ligue Magnus | |||
回合 1 | |||
2024-09-14 | 塞尔吉蓬图瓦兹 - 布鲁尔斯德卢普斯 | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-08-30 | 布鲁尔斯德卢普斯 - 塞尔吉蓬图瓦兹 | - | |
2024-08-24 | 布鲁尔斯德卢普斯 - Spartiates de Marseille | - | |
2024-08-21 | HC 拉绍德封 - 布鲁尔斯德卢普斯 | - | |
2024-08-20 | HC 谢尔 - 布鲁尔斯德卢普斯 | - | |
Ligue Magnus | |||
回合 28 | |||
2024-03-30 | 布鲁尔斯德卢普斯 - 波尔多拳击手 | 3 - 4 | |
2024-03-27 | 布鲁尔斯德卢普斯 - 波尔多拳击手 | 3 - 4 | |
2024-03-26 | 布鲁尔斯德卢普斯 - 波尔多拳击手 | 4 - 2 | |
2024-03-23 | 波尔多拳击手 - 布鲁尔斯德卢普斯 | 3 - 1 | |
2024-03-22 | 波尔多拳击手 - 布鲁尔斯德卢普斯 | 3 - 2 |
活动: 芒特菲尔德
Club Friendly Games | |||
回合 1 | |||
2024-08-27 | 芒特菲尔德 - 布拉迪斯拉发斯洛万 | - | |
2024-08-22 | 布拉迪斯拉发斯洛万 - 芒特菲尔德 | - | |
2024-08-20 | 芒特菲尔德 - BK 姆拉达-博莱斯拉夫 | - | |
2024-08-15 | HC 布拉格斯巴达 - 芒特菲尔德 | - | |
2024-08-13 | 芒特菲尔德 - 费赫瓦AV19 | - | |
Extraliga | |||
回合 27 | |||
2024-03-23 | HC 帕尔杜比采 - 芒特菲尔德 | 3 - 2 | |
2024-03-20 | 芒特菲尔德 - HC 帕尔杜比采 | 0 - 1 | |
2024-03-19 | 芒特菲尔德 - HC 帕尔杜比采 | 2 - 1 | |
2024-03-16 | HC 帕尔杜比采 - 芒特菲尔德 | 3 - 2 | |
2024-03-15 | HC 帕尔杜比采 - 芒特菲尔德 | 5 - 4 |
积分榜
Group A: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | L | 分 | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
律勒欧 HF | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2
|
朱库尔特 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
奥尔堡海盗 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
HC 布拉格斯巴达 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | L | 分 | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
楚格 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2
|
沃尔夫斯堡灰熊 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
图尔库 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
HK 奥林匹亚 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group C: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | L | 分 | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
坦佩雷塔帕拉 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2
|
EHC 慕尼黑红牛 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
3
|
SC 拉珀斯维尔-尤纳湖人 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4
|
布拉迪斯拉发斯洛万 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group D: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | L | 分 | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
罗格尔 BK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2
|
ZSC雄狮 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
费赫瓦AV19 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
KH GKS 卡托维兹 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Group E: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | L | 分 | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HC 弗里堡戈特伦 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2
|
萨尔茨堡红牛 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
3
|
斯塔万格油人 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
埃尔维斯坦佩雷 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Group F: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | L | 分 | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
施特劳宾老虎 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
法杰达BK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
克拉科维亚 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
EC 维拉赫 SV | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group G: 2022-2023
# | 队伍 | P | W | L | 分 | OTW | OTL | WP | LP | W(O/P) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
弗罗伦达 HC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
芒特菲尔德 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
柏林艾斯巴伦 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
布鲁尔斯德卢普斯 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group H: 2022-2023
地点
法国
国家
Grenoble
市
Patinoire Pôle-Sud
体育场
3 500
容量