活动: 新西伯利亚火车头
Superliga | |||
回合 5 | |||
2024-09-27 | 新西伯利亚火车头 - 苏尔古特俄罗斯天然气 | - | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-09-23 | 泽尼特圣彼得堡 - 新西伯利亚火车头 | - | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-09-18 | 新西伯利亚火车头 - 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-09-12 | 新西伯利亚火车头 - 下诺夫哥罗德州 | - | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-09-07 | 新西伯利亚火车头 - 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | - | |
回合 51 | |||
2024-04-30 | 泽尼特圣彼得堡 - 新西伯利亚火车头 | 1 - 3 | |
2024-04-25 | 新西伯利亚火车头 - 泽尼特圣彼得堡 | 3 - 2 | |
2024-04-23 | 新西伯利亚火车头 - 泽尼特圣彼得堡 | 3 - 0 | |
回合 28 | |||
2024-04-15 | VC 叶尼塞克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 - 新西伯利亚火车头 | 2 - 3 | |
2024-04-11 | 新西伯利亚火车头 - VC 叶尼塞克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 3 - 2 |
活动: 乌连戈伊法克尔
Superliga | |||
回合 5 | |||
2024-09-26 | 乌连戈伊法克尔 - MGTU Moscow | - | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-09-20 | 奥伦堡纳夫蒂亚尼克 - 乌连戈伊法克尔 | - | |
回合 3 | |||
2024-09-16 | 乌连戈伊法克尔 - 苏尔古特俄罗斯天然气 | - | |
回合 2 | |||
2024-09-12 | 乌连戈伊法克尔 - 泽尼特圣彼得堡 | - | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-09-08 | 乌连戈伊法克尔 - 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | |
回合 50 | |||
2024-04-28 | 乌连戈伊法克尔 - 别尔哥罗德 | 1 - 3 | |
2024-04-25 | 别尔哥罗德 - 乌连戈伊法克尔 | 3 - 2 | |
2024-04-23 | 别尔哥罗德 - 乌连戈伊法克尔 | 3 - 0 | |
回合 28 | |||
2024-04-15 | 乌连戈伊法克尔 - 泽尼特喀山 | 0 - 3 | |
2024-04-11 | 泽尼特喀山 - 乌连戈伊法克尔 | 3 - 0 |
积分榜
Superliga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | L | 盘 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
泽尼特喀山 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 82:18 | 78 |
2
|
新西伯利亚火车头 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 79:33 | 70 |
3
|
别尔哥罗德 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 79:36 | 68 |
4
|
莫斯科迪纳摩 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 74:34 | 68 |
5
|
泽尼特圣彼得堡 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 69:47 | 54 |
6
|
库兹巴斯克麦罗沃 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 69:55 | 53 |
7
|
索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 55:57 | 46 |
8
|
VC 叶尼塞克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 57:57 | 45 |
9
|
迪纳摩罗 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 54:59 | 43 |
10
|
乌连戈伊法克尔 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53:63 | 42 |
11
|
诺沃库比耶夫斯克 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 44:68 | 34 |
12
|
苏尔古特俄罗斯天然气 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 42:70 | 31 |
13
|
乌拉尔乌法 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 49:71 | 29 |
14
|
奥伦堡纳夫蒂亚尼克 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 38:73 | 28 |
15
|
下诺夫哥罗德州 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 28:77 | 16 |
16
|
于格拉萨莫勒 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 26:80 | 15 |
Superliga 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
乌拉尔乌法 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | |
2
|
于格拉萨莫勒 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | |
3
|
下诺夫哥罗德州 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4
|
奥伦堡纳夫蒂亚尼克 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Superliga, Placement matches 23/24: 2023-2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
乌拉尔乌法 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | |
2
|
于格拉萨莫勒 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | |
3
|
下诺夫哥罗德州 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4
|
奥伦堡纳夫蒂亚尼克 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Superliga 23/24, Placement 9-12: 2023-2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
迪纳摩罗 | 36 | 20 | 0 | 72:66 | 59 | |
2
|
索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 36 | 19 | 2 | 68:68 | 57 | |
3
|
苏尔古特俄罗斯天然气 | 36 | 2 | 24 | 54:84 | 38 | |
4
|
诺沃库比耶夫斯克 | 36 | 0 | 24 | 51:86 | 2 |
Superliga 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
Superliga, Placement matches 23/24: 2023-2024
Superliga 23/24, Placement 9-12: 2023-2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
索利戈尔斯克矿工 | ||||||
|
迪纳摩罗 | ||||||
|
诺沃库比耶夫斯克 | ||||||
|
苏尔古特俄罗斯天然气 |
Superliga 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
Superliga, Placement matches 23/24: 2023-2024
Superliga 23/24, Placement 9-12: 2023-2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
苏尔古特俄罗斯天然气 | ||||||
|
迪纳摩罗 | ||||||
|
诺沃库比耶夫斯克 | ||||||
|
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
Superliga 23/24, Placement 13-16: 2023-2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
奥伦堡纳夫蒂亚尼克 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 9 | |
2
|
乌拉尔乌法 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 7 | |
3
|
下诺夫哥罗德州 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 5 | |
4
|
于格拉萨莫勒 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 0 |
Superliga, Placement 13-16 23/24: 2023-2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
奥伦堡纳夫蒂亚尼克 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 9 | |
2
|
乌拉尔乌法 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 7 | |
3
|
下诺夫哥罗德州 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 5 | |
4
|
于格拉萨莫勒 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 0 |
Superliga 23/24, Placement 13-16: 2023-2024
Superliga, Placement 13-16 23/24: 2023-2024
Superliga 23/24, Placement 13-16: 2023-2024
Superliga, Placement 13-16 23/24: 2023-2024
地点
俄罗斯
国家
Novosibirsk
市
Sports complex Sever
体育场