Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
73.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | Dmitri Dudar | G | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
5 | Igor Burko | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
13 | Aleksey Zaleskiy | D | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
97 | Maksim Miakish | D | 21 | ||
3 | Vitaly Ustinov | M | 32 | 0,6M+ | |
6 | Kirill Premudrov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
27 | Yauheni Biarozkin | M | 27 | ||
11 | Aleksey Antilevski | M | 21 | ||
20 | Lipe Veloso | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | |
70 | Vadim Pobudey | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
18 | Nikita Patsko | F | 26 | ||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Vladimir Bushma | G | 39 | 0,0M+ | |
2 | Alexandr Chizh | D | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
17 | Anton Kovalev | M | 21 | ||
8 | Anatoli Makarov | M | 27 | ||
87 | Egor Mychelkin | M | 19 | ||
96 | Evgeni Shevchenko | F | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
33 | Valeri Gorbachik | F | 26 | 0,4M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
77.8 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Sergey Ignatovich | G | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
2 | Vadim Pigas | D | 19 | ||
5 | Maksim Kovel | D | 22 | ||
18 | Nikita Stepanov | D | 27 | ||
55 | Junior Yvan Nyabeye Dibango | D | 21 | ||
17 | Dmitri Lisakovich | M | 23 | ||
91 | Oleg Patotski | M | 30 | ||
7 | Daniel Sosah | F | 22 | ||
99 | Ruslan Lisakovich | M | 21 | ||
70 | Oleg Nikiforenko | M | 21 | ||
10 | Vladislav Morozov | F | 23 | ||
Substitute | |||||
16 | Aleksandr Svirski | G | 22 | 0,0M+ | |
23 | Fard Ibrahim | D | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
32 | Aleksandr Mikhalenko | D | 21 | ||
4 | Ilya Kalachev | D | 21 | ||
11 | Kirill Leonovich | M | 23 | ||
77 | Gleb Rovdo | M | 20 | ||
79 | Shahrom Samiev | F | 22 | 0,1M+ |
Events: Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FC Molodechno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-08 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 1 |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region
Belarus, Cup, match Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region, start time 2022-07-30 17:00:00 international time.
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino and FC Isloch Minsk Region takes part in the championship Cup, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Isloch Minsk Region
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Isloch Minsk Region | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-21 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - FC Minsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-16 | FK Smorgon - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 |