Surkhon Termez - Metallurg Bekabad (1-2), PFL — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Surkhon Termez
PFL | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | FC Olimpik - Surkhon Termez | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Surkhon Termez - Metallurg Bekabad | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Neftchi Fargona - Surkhon Termez | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-31 | Surkhon Termez - FC Sogdiana Jizzakh | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-27 | Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon Termez | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-20 | Surkhon Termez - Nasaf Qarshi | 0 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-13 | Surkhon Termez - Dinamo Samarqand | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-05 | FC Bunyodkor - Surkhon Termez | 0 - 2 |
Surkhon Termez - Metallurg Bekabad
Uzbekistan, PFL, match Surkhon Termez - Metallurg Bekabad, start time 2022-08-18 14:00:00 international time.
Surkhon Termez and Metallurg Bekabad takes part in the championship PFL, Uzbekistan.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Metallurg Bekabad
PFL | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-28 | Metallurg Bekabad - Nasaf Qarshi | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Surkhon Termez - Metallurg Bekabad | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | Metallurg Bekabad - FC Bunyodkor | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-31 | FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekabad | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-24 | Metallurg Bekabad - Navbahor Namangan | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-18 | PFK Andijon - Metallurg Bekabad | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-11 | Metallurg Bekabad - PFK Qizilqum | 0 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-07 | Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekabad | 4 - 3 |
Standings
Superliga 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pakhtakor Tashkent | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 47:18 | 54 |
2
|
Navbahor Namangan | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 33:15 | 53 |
3
|
Nasaf Qarshi | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37:16 | 49 |
4
|
FC AGMK | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44:23 | 44 |
5
|
PFK Qizilqum | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34:36 | 39 |
6
|
FC Olimpik | 26 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 31:28 | 35 |
7
|
FC Sogdiana Jizzakh | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 31:31 | 34 |
8
|
FC Bunyodkor | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29:37 | 34 |
9
|
Neftchi Fargona | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 31:32 | 32 |
10
|
Metallurg Bekabad | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 19:27 | 32 |
11
|
Surkhon Termez | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 25:44 | 26 |
12
|
Lokomotiv Tashkent | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 22:36 | 24 |
13
|
FK Kokand 1912 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 21:38 | 22 |
14
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 24:47 | 15 |