Surkhon Termez - Lokomotiv Tashkent (2-1), PFL — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
66.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Aziz Isakov | G | 21 | ||
26 | Ulugbek Abdullaev | D | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
2 | Zoir Juraboev | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
3 | Bobur Akbarov | D | 32 | ||
66 | Bekhruz Shaydulov | F | 20 | ||
19 | Nuriddin Khasanov | M | 27 | ||
7 | Islom Toshpulatov | M | 24 | ||
4 | Javokhir Sokhibov | M | 28 | ||
10 | Murodbek Bobodzhonov | F | 29 | ||
14 | Rubén Sánchez | F | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
23 | Abdul Aziz Yusupov | F | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Azamat Akhmedov | G | 29 | ||
5 | Sergio Rodriguez | D | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
11 | Luismi Quezada | D | 27 | 0,4M+ | |
33 | Tohirjon Shamshitdinov | D | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
55 | Sharafiddin Shobirov | D | 21 | ||
6 | Jakhongir Akhmadov | M | 22 | ||
20 | Ikboldzhon Malikdzhonov | M | 26 | ||
99 | Kamron Saidazimov | M | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
17 | Ibrokhim Ganikhonov | F | 22 | 0,1M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-1-2
Lineups formation
70.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdumavlon Abdujalilov | G | 26 | 0,4M+ | |
3 | Islomjon Kobilov | D | 24 | 0,6M+ | |
4 | Dilshod Komilov | D | 22 | ||
22 | Manucher Safarov | D | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Alisher Salimov | D | 24 | ||
98 | Maruf Jumaev | M | 24 | ||
8 | Nurmukhammad Toshpulatov | M | |||
17 | Sanjar Kodirkulov | M | 26 | ||
10 | Jasurbek Jaloliddinov | F | 21 | 0,6M+ | |
25 | Mumin Meliev | F | 25 | ||
19 | Jerome Mpacko Etame | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
30 | Asilbek Amanov | G | 28 | 0,4M+ | |
20 | Jaloliddin Jumaboyev | D | 21 | ||
18 | Ali Abdurakhmonov | D | 18 | ||
14 | Khurshidbek Mukhtarov | D | 28 | ||
9 | Javokhir Alijanov | M | 21 | ||
21 | Gulyamkhaydar Gulyamov | M | 32 | ||
24 | Sherzodjon Komilov | M | |||
34 | Anvar Alizhonov | F | 20 | ||
77 | Ivan Nagaev | F | 34 | 0,4M+ |
Events: Surkhon Termez
PFL | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | FC Olimpik - Surkhon Termez | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | Surkhon Termez - Metallurg Bekabad | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Neftchi Fargona - Surkhon Termez | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-31 | Surkhon Termez - FC Sogdiana Jizzakh | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-27 | Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon Termez | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-20 | Surkhon Termez - Nasaf Qarshi | 0 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-13 | Surkhon Termez - Dinamo Samarqand | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-05 | FC Bunyodkor - Surkhon Termez | 0 - 2 |
Surkhon Termez - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Uzbekistan, PFL, match Surkhon Termez - Lokomotiv Tashkent, start time 2022-09-17 12:00:00 international time.
Surkhon Termez and Lokomotiv Tashkent takes part in the championship PFL, Uzbekistan.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Lokomotiv Tashkent
PFL | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-28 | Neftchi Fargona - Lokomotiv Tashkent | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Lokomotiv Tashkent - FC Sogdiana Jizzakh | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-17 | Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-02 | Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-27 | Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon Termez | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-21 | FC Bunyodkor - Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-14 | Lokomotiv Tashkent - FC AGMK | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-05 | Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Superliga 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pakhtakor Tashkent | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 47:18 | 54 |
2
|
Navbahor Namangan | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 33:15 | 53 |
3
|
Nasaf Qarshi | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37:16 | 49 |
4
|
FC AGMK | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44:23 | 44 |
5
|
PFK Qizilqum | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34:36 | 39 |
6
|
FC Olimpik | 26 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 31:28 | 35 |
7
|
FC Sogdiana Jizzakh | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 31:31 | 34 |
8
|
FC Bunyodkor | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29:37 | 34 |
9
|
Neftchi Fargona | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 31:32 | 32 |
10
|
Metallurg Bekabad | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 19:27 | 32 |
11
|
Surkhon Termez | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 25:44 | 26 |
12
|
Lokomotiv Tashkent | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 22:36 | 24 |
13
|
FK Kokand 1912 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 21:38 | 22 |
14
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 24:47 | 15 |