Pobeda Panino - Lider-Kalach (2-4), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Pobeda Panino
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Pobeda Panino - FC Nizhnedevitsk | 4 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Uragan Semiluki - Pobeda Panino | 8 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | Pobeda Panino - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 2 - 5 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | Vector Perelyoshinsky - Pobeda Panino | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | Pobeda Panino - FC Don Podgornoe | 0 - 2 |
Pobeda Panino - Lider-Kalach
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match Pobeda Panino - Lider-Kalach, start time 2022-10-02 12:00:00 international time.
Pobeda Panino and Lider-Kalach takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Lider-Kalach
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Lider-Kalach - FC Kantemirovka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rassvet Troitskoye - Lider-Kalach | 3 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | Tsementnik Podgorensky - Lider-Kalach | 5 - 6 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Lider-Kalach - Temp Boguchar | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-23 | Lider-Kalach - Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 5 - 1 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Center 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 54:16 | 38 |
2
|
Kolos-Pridonye Ostrogozhsk | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 49:19 | 36 |
3
|
Spartak Davydovka | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 49:28 | 29 |
4
|
Lider-Kalach | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 48:33 | 28 |
5
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 37:29 | 24 |
6
|
FC Vorobyovka | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 38:29 | 22 |
7
|
FC Pavlovsk | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 40:33 | 20 |
8
|
Ikorets Sredny Ikorets | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 30:81 | 7 |
9
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17:94 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - East 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Povorino | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 86:17 | 45 |
2
|
FC Anna | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 55:32 | 32 |
3
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 54:23 | 31 |
4
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 38:37 | 26 |
5
|
Pobeda Panino | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 53:51 | 25 |
6
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 39:46 | 21 |
7
|
Olimp Talovaya | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 39:66 | 19 |
8
|
Sokol Ertil | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 29:47 | 11 |
9
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 22:96 | 1 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - South 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina Popovka | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 62:12 | 34 |
2
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 60:20 | 32 |
3
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 43:13 | 31 |
4
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 35:32 | 19 |
5
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 32:41 | 17 |
6
|
Temp Boguchar | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 33:49 | 15 |
7
|
DYUSSH Kantemirovka | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 22:59 | 9 |
8
|
FC Olkhovatka | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8:69 | 3 |