Temp Boguchar - FC Vorobyovka (2-2), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Temp Boguchar
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Temp Boguchar - FC Pavlovsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Olkhovatka - Temp Boguchar | 4 - 6 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-21 | Temp Boguchar - FC Kantemirovka | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Lider-Kalach - Temp Boguchar | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | Tsementnik Podgorensky - Temp Boguchar | 2 - 3 |
Temp Boguchar - FC Vorobyovka
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match Temp Boguchar - FC Vorobyovka, start time 2022-10-02 11:00:00 international time.
Temp Boguchar and FC Vorobyovka takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Vorobyovka
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Vorobyovka - Druzhba Khrenovoye | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-24 | Rodina Popovka - FC Vorobyovka | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Vorobyovka - Kolos Petropavlovka | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-11 | Ikorets Sredny Ikorets - FC Vorobyovka | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Vorobyovka - FC Povorino | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-21 | Spartak Davydovka - FC Vorobyovka | 1 - 11 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-14 | Jaguar Kalach - FC Vorobyovka | 2 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Vorobyovka - Druzhba Khrenovoye | postponed | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Vorobyovka - Kolos Petropavlovka | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Center 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 54:16 | 38 |
2
|
Kolos-Pridonye Ostrogozhsk | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 49:19 | 36 |
3
|
Spartak Davydovka | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 49:28 | 29 |
4
|
Lider-Kalach | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 48:33 | 28 |
5
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 37:29 | 24 |
6
|
FC Vorobyovka | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 38:29 | 22 |
7
|
FC Pavlovsk | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 40:33 | 20 |
8
|
Ikorets Sredny Ikorets | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 30:81 | 7 |
9
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17:94 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - East 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Povorino | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 86:17 | 45 |
2
|
FC Anna | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 55:32 | 32 |
3
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 54:23 | 31 |
4
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 38:37 | 26 |
5
|
Pobeda Panino | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 53:51 | 25 |
6
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 39:46 | 21 |
7
|
Olimp Talovaya | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 39:66 | 19 |
8
|
Sokol Ertil | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 29:47 | 11 |
9
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 22:96 | 1 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - South 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina Popovka | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 62:12 | 34 |
2
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 60:20 | 32 |
3
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 43:13 | 31 |
4
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 35:32 | 19 |
5
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 32:41 | 17 |
6
|
Temp Boguchar | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 33:49 | 15 |
7
|
DYUSSH Kantemirovka | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 22:59 | 9 |
8
|
FC Olkhovatka | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8:69 | 3 |