FC Povorino - Kotoffey Kantemirovka (0-4), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Povorino
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Povorino | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Povorino - Sokol Ertil | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Povorino - Rodina Popovka | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Povorino - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Povorino - Kolos Petropavlovka | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Povorino | 5 - 4 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Vorobyovka - FC Povorino | 3 - 1 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Povorino - Khoper Novokhopersk | 0 - 6 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-28 | Jaguar Kalach - FC Povorino | 0 - 5 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-07-21 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Povorino | 7 - 1 |
FC Povorino - Kotoffey Kantemirovka
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Povorino - Kotoffey Kantemirovka, start time 2022-10-16 12:00:00 international time.
FC Povorino and Kotoffey Kantemirovka takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Kotoffey Kantemirovka
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Kotoffey Kantemirovka - Rassvet Troitskoye | 4 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | Kotoffey Kantemirovka - FC Pavlovsk | 6 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Olkhovatka - Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 1 - 6 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Kantemirovka - Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 2 - 4 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kotoffey Kantemirovka - Lider-Kalach | 6 - 0 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Center 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 54:16 | 38 |
2
|
Kolos-Pridonye Ostrogozhsk | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 49:19 | 36 |
3
|
Spartak Davydovka | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 49:28 | 29 |
4
|
Lider-Kalach | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 48:33 | 28 |
5
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 37:29 | 24 |
6
|
FC Vorobyovka | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 38:29 | 22 |
7
|
FC Pavlovsk | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 40:33 | 20 |
8
|
Ikorets Sredny Ikorets | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 30:81 | 7 |
9
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17:94 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - East 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Povorino | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 86:17 | 45 |
2
|
FC Anna | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 55:32 | 32 |
3
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 54:23 | 31 |
4
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 38:37 | 26 |
5
|
Pobeda Panino | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 53:51 | 25 |
6
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 39:46 | 21 |
7
|
Olimp Talovaya | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 39:66 | 19 |
8
|
Sokol Ertil | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 29:47 | 11 |
9
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 22:96 | 1 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - South 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina Popovka | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 62:12 | 34 |
2
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 60:20 | 32 |
3
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 43:13 | 31 |
4
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 35:32 | 19 |
5
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 32:41 | 17 |
6
|
Temp Boguchar | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 33:49 | 15 |
7
|
DYUSSH Kantemirovka | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 22:59 | 9 |
8
|
FC Olkhovatka | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8:69 | 3 |