Dynamo Brest - FK Gomel (1-1), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
65.3 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Mikhail Kozakevich | G | 19 | ||
22 | Andrei Shemruk | F | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
32 | Vladislav Yasukevich | D | 28 | ||
4 | Munashe Garananga | M | |||
18 | Vladimir Shcherbo | D | 35 | ||
23 | Edgar Olekhnovich | M | 36 | 0,2M+ | |
90 | Dmitry Lesnyak | M | 18 | ||
89 | Sergey Lynko | F | 33 | ||
11 | Cedric Kouadio | F | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
62 | Mikhail Gordejchuk | F | 34 | 1,5M+ | |
8 | Kirill Tsepenkov | F | 17 | ||
Substitute | |||||
35 | Gleb Tretyak | G | 19 | ||
5 | Daniil Miroshnikov | D | 22 | ||
66 | Ilya Bogdanovich | D | |||
44 | Vladislav Krivitskiy | D | 26 | ||
6 | Gbenga Opamoye | M | |||
20 | Maksim Kovalchuk | M | 23 | ||
95 | David Ivan | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Aleksandr Shestyuk | F | 21 | ||
99 | Evgeni Yudchits | F | 24 | ||
77 | Abdulfattokh Khudoydodzoda | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
72.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | Oleg Kovalev | G | 34 | ||
19 | Konstantin Kutchinsky | D | 23 | ||
5 | Yann Emmanuel Affi | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | 48.3 |
6 | Artem Sokol | D | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
4 | Yuri Pantya | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
13 | Ilya Aleksievich | M | 32 | 0,3M+ | |
8 | Igor Costrov | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
27 | Kirill Yermakovich | F | 22 | ||
9 | Aleksandr Anufriev | M | 26 | ||
17 | Andrey Potapenko | M | 21 | ||
20 | Alexander Makas | F | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
44 | Denis Sadovskii | G | 26 | ||
71 | Aleksandr Naumovich | G | 22 | ||
25 | Igor Kuzmenok | D | 33 | 0,3M+ | |
2 | Jonathan John | M | 20 | ||
78 | Evgeni Malashevich | M | 20 | ||
23 | Vasili Sovpel | M | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
97 | Nikita Tsarenko | M | 21 | ||
7 | Giorgi Gogolashvili | F | 23 |
Events: Dynamo Brest
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FK Slonim 2017 - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | SFK Slutsk - Dynamo Brest | 1 - 4 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Dynamo Brest - FK Gomel | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dynamo Brest | 0 - 2 |
Dynamo Brest - FK Gomel
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Dynamo Brest - FK Gomel, start time 2022-10-19 15:00:00 international time.
Dynamo Brest and FK Gomel takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Gomel
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Slavia Mozyr - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | FK Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | Niva Dolbizno - FK Gomel | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Gomel - Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | |
2024-05-30 | FK Gomel - Vitebsk | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-27 | Dnepr Mogilev - FK Gomel | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Dynamo Brest - FK Gomel | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 55:17 | 65 |
2
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50:27 | 60 |
3
|
BATE Borisov | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 51:21 | 59 |
4
|
Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 50:25 | 59 |
5
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51:33 | 54 |
6
|
FC Minsk | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:43 | 44 |
7
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:32 | 43 |
8
|
FK Gomel | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:37 | 43 |
9
|
Neman Grodno | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39:36 | 40 |
10
|
Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:46 | 37 |
11
|
SFK Slutsk | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26:41 | 32 |
12
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 37:50 | 30 |
13
|
Dynamo Brest | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 29:43 | 27 |
14
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18:42 | 23 |
15
|
Vitebsk | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 28:49 | 22 |
16
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 21:73 | 12 |