Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk , Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.4 | 3.73 | 3 | Average total games |
2.15 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
2.25 | 2.45 | 2 | Average goals scored |
1.2 | 1.4 | 1 |
1.15 | 1.27 | 1 | Average goals conceded |
0.95 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
1.55 | 1 | 2.22 | Yellow cards |
1 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
1.65 | 0.82 | 2.67 | Corner kicks |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Relative indicators
50%
Wins
20%
Draws
30%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
50%
Wins
20%
Draws
30%
Losses
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
Events: Dynamo Brest
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FK Slonim 2017 - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | SFK Slutsk - Dynamo Brest | 1 - 4 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Dynamo Brest - FK Gomel | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dynamo Brest | 0 - 2 |
Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk, start time 2024-06-28 16:00:00 international time.
Dynamo Brest and Vitebsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Vitebsk
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dnepr Mogilev - Vitebsk | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FK Lida - Vitebsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Gomel - Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | |
2024-05-30 | FK Gomel - Vitebsk | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Minsk - Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | Vitebsk - FK Smorgon | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | 26 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 13:8 | 24 |
3
|
Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 18:7 | 23 |
4
|
Dynamo Brest | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:10 | 19 |
5
|
Slavia Mozyr | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | 18 |
6
|
Vitebsk | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | 18 |
7
|
FK Gomel | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:9 | 17 |
8
|
BATE Borisov | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | 15 |
9
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | 14 |
10
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:11 | 13 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14:22 | 12 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:16 | 11 |
13
|
SFK Slutsk | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | 10 |
14
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:15 | 7 |
15
|
FC Minsk | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6:18 | 4 |
16
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:20 | -14 |
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | ||||||
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov | ||||||
|
Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
FC Minsk | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon | ||||||
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | ||||||
|
Neman Grodno | ||||||
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov | ||||||
|
Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
FC Minsk | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon | ||||||
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | ||||||
|
Neman Grodno | ||||||
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |