Lider-Kalach - FC Bars-1 Bobrov (6-1), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Lider-Kalach
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Lider-Kalach - FC Kantemirovka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rassvet Troitskoye - Lider-Kalach | 3 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | Tsementnik Podgorensky - Lider-Kalach | 5 - 6 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Lider-Kalach - Temp Boguchar | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-23 | Lider-Kalach - Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 5 - 1 |
Lider-Kalach - FC Bars-1 Bobrov
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match Lider-Kalach - FC Bars-1 Bobrov, start time 2022-10-22 11:00:00 international time.
Lider-Kalach and FC Bars-1 Bobrov takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Bars-1 Bobrov
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | Khoper Novokhopersk - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Povorino | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Gribanovskiy - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 0 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 6 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Anna - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Energy Talovaya | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Sokol Ertil - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 0 - 7 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-21 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Khoper Novokhopersk | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Center 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 54:16 | 38 |
2
|
Kolos-Pridonye Ostrogozhsk | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 49:19 | 36 |
3
|
Spartak Davydovka | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 49:28 | 29 |
4
|
Lider-Kalach | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 48:33 | 28 |
5
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 37:29 | 24 |
6
|
FC Vorobyovka | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 38:29 | 22 |
7
|
FC Pavlovsk | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 40:33 | 20 |
8
|
Ikorets Sredny Ikorets | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 30:81 | 7 |
9
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17:94 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - East 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Povorino | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 86:17 | 45 |
2
|
FC Anna | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 55:32 | 32 |
3
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 54:23 | 31 |
4
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 38:37 | 26 |
5
|
Pobeda Panino | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 53:51 | 25 |
6
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 39:46 | 21 |
7
|
Olimp Talovaya | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 39:66 | 19 |
8
|
Sokol Ertil | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 29:47 | 11 |
9
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 22:96 | 1 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - South 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina Popovka | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 62:12 | 34 |
2
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 60:20 | 32 |
3
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 43:13 | 31 |
4
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 35:32 | 19 |
5
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 32:41 | 17 |
6
|
Temp Boguchar | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 33:49 | 15 |
7
|
DYUSSH Kantemirovka | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 22:59 | 9 |
8
|
FC Olkhovatka | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8:69 | 3 |