FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Belshina Bobruisk (0-0), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
70.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeni Abramovich | G | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
5 | Roman Vegerya | D | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
26 | Sergey Kontsevoy | D | 37 | 0,0M+ | |
74 | Nikita Supranovich | D | 22 | ||
79 | Stanislav Sazonovich | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
24 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | M | 18 | ||
8 | Gleb Rassadkin | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
4 | Evgeny Guletskiy | M | 22 | ||
9 | Artem Kiyko | F | 27 | ||
77 | Dmitriy Osipenko | F | 40 | ||
10 | Valeryi Senko | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
99 | Artem Soroko | G | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
18 | Dmitri Kaplunov | D | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
51 | Aleksandr Skshynetskiy | M | 32 | ||
19 | Anton Abramovich | M | 24 | ||
70 | Nikita Ereminok | M | 20 | ||
6 | Maxim Gaevoy | M | 19 | ||
7 | Ruslan Mialkouski | M | 17 | ||
25 | Dmitri Matyash | F | 21 | ||
91 | Artem Miroevski | F | 24 | ||
11 | Budega Fabrice |
Starting lineups confirmed
5-3-2
Lineups formation
75.9 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Aleksey Kharitonovich | G | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Islam Chesnokov | F | 21 | ||
34 | Kirill Rodionov | D | 22 | ||
8 | Dmitry Velisevich | M | 26 | ||
2 | Alexey Matlakh | ||||
21 | Artur Slabashevich | D | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
5 | Ilya Kucharchyk | M | 24 | ||
6 | Musa Isah | M | 19 | ||
23 | Mikhail Kolyadko | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
27 | Dmitriy Gomza | F | 36 | 0,1M+ | |
17 | Dmitriy Vashkevich | F | 21 | ||
Substitute | |||||
24 | Artem Denisenko | G | 24 | ||
35 | Ivan Sanko | G | 23 | ||
22 | Dmitri Denisenko | D | 22 | ||
4 | Ruslan Prokhorevich | D | |||
18 | Aleksandr Aleksandrovich | M | 26 | 0,0M+ | |
11 | Matvey Lukjanov | M | |||
19 | Yuri Volovik | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
88 | Sagir Abdulmajeed | F | |||
9 | Ioann Guzov | F |
Events: FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FC Orsha - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | FK Gomel - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-30 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Naftan Novopolotsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Smorgon | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Dinamo Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | postponed | |
2024-06-01 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - BATE Borisov | 2 - 0 |
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Belshina Bobruisk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Belshina Bobruisk, start time 2022-10-30 14:00:00 international time.
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk and Belshina Bobruisk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Belshina Bobruisk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Belshina Bobruisk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve - Belshina Bobruisk | 3 - 5 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Belshina Bobruisk - Ostrovets | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Molodechno - Belshina Bobruisk | 5 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Belshina Bobruisk - FK Baranovichi | 5 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2022: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 55:17 | 65 |
2
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50:27 | 60 |
3
|
BATE Borisov | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 51:21 | 59 |
4
|
Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 50:25 | 59 |
5
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51:33 | 54 |
6
|
FC Minsk | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:43 | 44 |
7
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:32 | 43 |
8
|
FK Gomel | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:37 | 43 |
9
|
Neman Grodno | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39:36 | 40 |
10
|
Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:46 | 37 |
11
|
SFK Slutsk | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26:41 | 32 |
12
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 37:50 | 30 |
13
|
Dynamo Brest | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 29:43 | 27 |
14
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18:42 | 23 |
15
|
Vitebsk | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 28:49 | 22 |
16
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 21:73 | 12 |