Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
45.3
Overall player rating
82 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Darío Melo | G | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
4 | Francisco Salinas | D | 23 | ||
5 | Jesús Pino | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
13 | Ignacio Meza | D | 25 | ||
18 | Enzo Ormeño | M | 21 | ||
8 | Álvaro Césped | M | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
30 | Luciano Romero | M | 30 | ||
9 | Mario Briceño | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
19 | Jean Pineda | F | 34 | 0,3M+ | 45.3 |
14 | Bairo Riveros | F | 22 | ||
11 | Kevin Egana | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Pablo Heredia | G | 33 | 0,1M+ | |
2 | Matías Silva Álamos | D | 23 | ||
6 | Ignacio Aviles | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Sebastian Gallegos | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
28 | Diego Plaza | M | 22 | ||
7 | Julio Castro Gutiérrez | F | 27 | ||
23 | Yerko González | D | 22 | 0,1M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
50.5
Overall player rating
91.3 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Mauricio Viana | G | 34 | 0,3M+ | 50.9 |
3 | Byron Guajardo | D | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
13 | Diego Opazo | D | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
17 | Gonzalo Villegas | D | 31 | ||
21 | Fabián Manzano | M | 29 | ||
19 | Kevin Valenzuela | M | 30 | 0,3M+ | |
10 | Fabián Nuñez | M | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Bryan Troncoso | D | 20 | ||
14 | Christopher Ojeda | F | 30 | ||
25 | Ricardo Rosales | M | 30 | ||
7 | Brayan Valdivia | M | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Daniel Retamal | G | 28 | 0,0M+ | |
33 | Daniel Bahamonde | M | 19 | ||
24 | Gustavo Gallardo | M | 20 | ||
23 | Juan Mendez | M | 27 | ||
9 | Pablo Solis | F | |||
15 | Sebastián Varas | F | 35 | 0,4M+ | 50.1 |
8 | Jorge Romo | M | 33 |
Events: Unión San Felipe
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-04 | Unión San Felipe - San Marcos de Arica | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-25 | Deportes Magallanes - Unión San Felipe | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes La Serena - Unión San Felipe | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-10 | Unión San Felipe - Santiago Morning | 2 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-04 | Universidad de Concepción - Unión San Felipe | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-04-28 | Unión San Felipe - Rangers de Talca | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-04-22 | AC Barnechea - Unión San Felipe | 1 - 0 |
Unión San Felipe - Deportes Puerto Montt
Chile, Primera B, match Unión San Felipe - Deportes Puerto Montt, start time 2022-11-11 21:00:00 international time.
Unión San Felipe and Deportes Puerto Montt takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes Puerto Montt
Segunda División | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-26 | Deportes Puerto Montt - General Velasquez | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-18 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes - Deportes Puerto Montt | 2 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-12 | Deportes Puerto Montt - San Antonio Unido | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-06 | Lautaro de Buin - Deportes Puerto Montt | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-04-28 | Deportes Puerto Montt - Provincial Osorno | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-04-20 | Deportes Melipilla - Deportes Puerto Montt | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Primera B: 2022
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Magallanes | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 61:23 | 72 |
2
|
Cobreloa | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 41:24 | 68 |
3
|
Deportes Copiapó | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 46:34 | 52 |
4
|
Unión San Felipe | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 38:35 | 52 |
5
|
Deportes Puerto Montt | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 36:31 | 47 |
6
|
Universidad de Concepción | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 42:34 | 46 |
7
|
Rangers de Talca | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 39:40 | 46 |
8
|
AC Barnechea | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 47:43 | 44 |
9
|
Santiago Wanderers | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 37:37 | 42 |
10
|
Deportes Temuco | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 31:41 | 38 |
11
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 34:39 | 36 |
12
|
Deportes Iquique | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 31:38 | 35 |
13
|
Deportes Recoleta | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 34:41 | 34 |
14
|
Santiago Morning | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 37:47 | 34 |
15
|
San Luis de Quillota | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 27:42 | 34 |
16
|
Deportes Melipilla | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 30:49 | 30 |
17
|
Arturo Fernández Vial | 32 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 26:39 | 26 |