Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Artvin Hopaspor (2-1), TFF 3. Lig, Group 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
TFF 3. Lig, Group 3 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Silivrispor | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-21 | Belediye Kütahyaspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-14 | Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Akhisarspor | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-07 | Ağrı 1970 Spor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor | 2 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-03 | Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Kuşadasıspor | 1 - 3 |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Artvin Hopaspor
Turkey, TFF 3. Lig, Group 3, match Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Artvin Hopaspor, start time 2022-11-23 11:00:00 international time.
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor and Artvin Hopaspor takes part in the championship TFF 3. Lig, Group 3, Turkey.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Artvin Hopaspor
TFF 3. Lig, Group 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | Artvin Hopaspor - 52 Orduspor | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-21 | Talasgücü Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-14 | Artvin Hopaspor - Karabük İdman Yurdu FK | 0 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-07 | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlikspor - Artvin Hopaspor | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-03 | Artvin Hopaspor - Edirnespor | 1 - 0 |
Standings
3. Lig 22/23, Group 3: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
68 Aksaray Belediye Spor | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 60:29 | 73 |
2
|
Kepez Belediyesi SK | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 53:21 | 72 |
3
|
Efeler 09 SFK | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 61:28 | 60 |
4
|
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 68:40 | 59 |
5
|
Çankaya FK | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 60:34 | 59 |
6
|
Artvin Hopaspor | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 37:28 | 58 |
7
|
Sapanca Gençlikspor | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 46:40 | 52 |
8
|
Muş 1984 Muşspor | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 32:31 | 47 |
9
|
Bursa Yıldırımspor | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 37:34 | 44 |
10
|
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 37:47 | 44 |
11
|
Bergama FK | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47:42 | 43 |
12
|
Siirt İl Özel İdare Spor | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 35:36 | 42 |
13
|
Erbaaspor | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 41:46 | 39 |
14
|
Akhisarspor | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 36:52 | 36 |
15
|
Fatsa Belediyespor | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 37:51 | 31 |
16
|
Niğde Anadolu FK | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 20:81 | 17 |
17
|
Osmaniyespor FK | 33 | - | - | 18 | 0:54 | - |
18
|
Malatya Arguvan Spor | 33 | - | - | 17 | 0:60 | - |