Sport Clube de Freamunde - Ermesinde SC 1936 (2-0), A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sport Clube de Freamunde
A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-04-30 | Sport Clube de Freamunde - GCD Vila Caiz | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-04-22 | Aliados FC Lordelo - Sport Clube de Freamunde | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-04-16 | Sport Clube de Freamunde - FC Vilarinho | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-04-02 | AD Lousada - Sport Clube de Freamunde | 1 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2023-03-26 | Sport Clube de Freamunde - CD Sobrado | 6 - 0 |
Sport Clube de Freamunde - Ermesinde SC 1936
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2, match Sport Clube de Freamunde - Ermesinde SC 1936, start time 2023-02-26 15:30:21 international time.
Sport Clube de Freamunde and Ermesinde SC 1936 takes part in the championship A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Ermesinde SC 1936
A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-21 | UD Sousense - Ermesinde SC 1936 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-07 | Ermesinde SC 1936 - CRP Barrosas | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-03-24 | FC Alpendorada - Ermesinde SC 1936 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-03-17 | Ermesinde SC 1936 - CD Sobrado | 3 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-03-10 | CD Águias de Eiriz - Ermesinde SC 1936 | 1 - 1 |
Standings
A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Marco 09 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 61:21 | 71 |
2
|
Aliados FC Lordelo | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 62:37 | 59 |
3
|
UD Sousense | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 63:37 | 56 |
4
|
Aliança FC Gandra | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 45:30 | 52 |
5
|
GCD Vila Caiz | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 48:35 | 52 |
6
|
Gondomar SC B | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 58:44 | 50 |
7
|
FC Vilarinho | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:39 | 50 |
8
|
Sport Clube de Freamunde | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 42:29 | 48 |
9
|
UD Valonguense | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37:49 | 35 |
10
|
ARC S. Lourenço do Douro | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32:49 | 35 |
11
|
AD Lousada | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 49:61 | 34 |
12
|
Ermesinde SC 1936 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39:50 | 29 |
13
|
CD Sobrado | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 40:55 | 29 |
14
|
CRP Barrosas | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 30:54 | 26 |
15
|
Aparecida FC | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 32:46 | 24 |
16
|
UDS Roriz | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 27:75 | 15 |