Atert Bissen - Blo-Weiss Medernach (1-2), Promotion d'Honneur — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Atert Bissen
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Atert Bissen - Marisca Mersch | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | Jeunesse Canach - Atert Bissen | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Atert Bissen - FC Koeppchen Wormeldange | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | Atert Bissen - Rumelange | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2023-05-21 | Atert Bissen - SC Bettemburg | 3 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-05-14 | Rumelange - Atert Bissen | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-05-07 | Atert Bissen - Berdenia Berbourg | 3 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-04-30 | FC Jeunesse Schieren - Atert Bissen | 0 - 4 | |
Round 26 | |||
2023-04-23 | FC Mamer 32 - Atert Bissen | 5 - 0 |
Atert Bissen - Blo-Weiss Medernach
Luxembourg, Promotion d'Honneur, match Atert Bissen - Blo-Weiss Medernach, start time 2023-03-19 15:00:00 international time.
Atert Bissen and Blo-Weiss Medernach takes part in the championship Promotion d'Honneur, Luxembourg.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Blo-Weiss Medernach
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Mamer 32 - Blo-Weiss Medernach | 1 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Blo-Weiss Medernach - FC Lorentzweiler | 2 - 5 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | Etzella Ettelbruck - Blo-Weiss Medernach | 4 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-05 | Blo-Weiss Medernach - Jeunesse Canach | 1 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-28 | CS Grevenmacher - Blo-Weiss Medernach | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Promotion d Honneur 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Schifflingen 95 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 60:37 | 62 |
2
|
Marisca Mersch | 29 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 64:34 | 58 |
3
|
SC Bettemburg | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 68:52 | 51 |
4
|
FC Rodange 91 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 62:46 | 51 |
5
|
Jeunesse Canach | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 59:46 | 48 |
6
|
Rumelange | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 53:49 | 45 |
7
|
FC Mamer 32 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 63:46 | 44 |
8
|
Berdenia Berbourg | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:45 | 43 |
9
|
Alisontia Steinsel | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44:44 | 43 |
10
|
Blo-Weiss Medernach | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39:48 | 39 |
11
|
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 59:55 | 38 |
12
|
CS Grevenmacher | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:55 | 37 |
13
|
Jeunesse Junglinster | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41:52 | 37 |
14
|
FC Luxembourg City | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42:55 | 33 |
15
|
Atert Bissen | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 40:75 | 26 |
16
|
FC Jeunesse Schieren | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 36:88 | 13 |