CF S. Félix Marinha - Ramaldense FC (6-2), A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CF S. Félix Marinha
A.F. Porto I Divisão | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-08 | CF S. Félix Marinha - CF Serzedo | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Rio Ave B - CF S. Félix Marinha | 4 - 4 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | CF S. Félix Marinha - CR Ataense | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | Custóias FC - CF S. Félix Marinha | 2 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-04-28 | CF S. Félix Marinha - União Sport Clube Baltar | 3 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-04-21 | FC Perafita - CF S. Félix Marinha | 2 - 2 |
CF S. Félix Marinha - Ramaldense FC
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1, match CF S. Félix Marinha - Ramaldense FC, start time 2023-03-26 14:30:02 international time.
CF S. Félix Marinha and Ramaldense FC takes part in the championship A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Ramaldense FC
A.F. Porto 2ª Divisão | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-13 | Águias Sport de Gaia - Ramaldense FC | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-06 | SC Senhora da Hora - Ramaldense FC | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-29 | Ramaldense FC - AC Gervide | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-22 | FC Infesta B - Ramaldense FC | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-15 | Ramaldense FC - Mocidade Sangemil AC | - | |
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-04-16 | Ramaldense FC - FC Perafita | 1 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-03-26 | CF S. Félix Marinha - Ramaldense FC | 6 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-03-18 | Ramaldense FC - União Sport Clube Baltar | 1 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-03-05 | Leixões B - Ramaldense FC | 4 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-02-26 | Ramaldense FC - ISC Sobreirense | 2 - 1 |
Standings
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leixões B | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 73:32 | 64 |
2
|
ADR Pasteleira | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 68:23 | 61 |
3
|
União Sport Clube Baltar | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 54:31 | 59 |
4
|
CF S. Félix Marinha | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 48:29 | 55 |
5
|
CF Vandoma | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 49:30 | 52 |
6
|
Cête | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 54:38 | 52 |
7
|
GD Águas Santas | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48:36 | 51 |
8
|
FC Parada | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41:36 | 44 |
9
|
Gulpilhares FC | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:42 | 41 |
10
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:48 | 40 |
11
|
ISC Sobreirense | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36:50 | 32 |
12
|
CD Portugal | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 46:72 | 31 |
13
|
Melres DC | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28:50 | 30 |
14
|
FC Perafita | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 38:49 | 29 |
15
|
Ramaldense FC | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 30:72 | 20 |
16
|
CD Torrão | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 23:83 | 10 |