Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr (0-1), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
31.7 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Mikhail Kozakevich | G | 19 | ||
5 | Aleksey Firsov | D | 21 | ||
3 | Dmitri Zinovich | D | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
55 | Artem Litviakov | D | 24 | ||
31 | Igor Tymonyuk | D | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
19 | Denis Kovalevich | M | 21 | ||
15 | Sergei Kislyak | M | 36 | 0,3M+ | |
25 | Dmitri Baga | M | 33 | 0,5M+ | |
22 | Andrei Shemruk | F | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
9 | Kirill Sidorenko | F | 26 | ||
8 | Arseni Kontsedailov | M | 26 | ||
Substitute | |||||
44 | Denis Sadovskii | G | 26 | ||
59 | Ilya Kolpachuk | D | 33 | ||
18 | Vladimir Shcherbo | D | 35 | ||
91 | Dmitry Lesnyak | M | 18 | ||
24 | Vladislav Sugak | M | 19 | ||
88 | Nikita Lyukevich | F | 16 | ||
10 | Kirill Tsepenkov | F | 17 | ||
11 | Cedric Kouadio | F | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
42 | Nikita Burak | ||||
4 | Artem Yapryntsev |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
74 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Artem Karatay | G | |||
19 | Ilya Rutskiy | D | 21 | ||
81 | Nikita Melnikov | D | |||
13 | Vladislav Poloz | M | 20 | ||
12 | Aleksey Ivanov | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | M | 33 | 0,2M+ | |
18 | Vladislav Zhuk | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
6 | Cristian Dros | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Yevgeni Barsukov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
9 | Andrei Cobet | F | 26 | ||
11 | Artem Petrenko | F | 22 | ||
Substitute | |||||
16 | Danila Sokol | G | 20 | ||
95 | Maksim Zhumabekov | D | 24 | ||
31 | Andrei Zaleski | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
23 | Aleksey Antilevski | M | 21 | ||
7 | Igor Costrov | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
44 | Egor Kress | M | |||
88 | Nikolay Ryabykh | F | 21 | ||
4 | Daniel Prudnik |
Events: Dynamo Brest
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | FK Slonim 2017 - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-04 | Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest | 3 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev | 6 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | SFK Slutsk - Dynamo Brest | 1 - 4 |
Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr, start time 2023-04-09 11:00:00 international time.
Dynamo Brest and Slavia Mozyr takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Slavia Mozyr
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Bumprom - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Slavia Mozyr - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |