Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Kepez Belediyesi SK (1-3), TFF 3. Lig, Group 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
TFF 3. Lig, Group 3 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Silivrispor | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-21 | Belediye Kütahyaspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-14 | Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Akhisarspor | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-07 | Ağrı 1970 Spor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor | 2 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-03 | Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Kuşadasıspor | 1 - 3 |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Kepez Belediyesi SK
Turkey, TFF 3. Lig, Group 3, match Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Kepez Belediyesi SK, start time 2023-04-30 12:00:00 international time.
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor and Kepez Belediyesi SK takes part in the championship TFF 3. Lig, Group 3, Turkey.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Kepez Belediyesi SK
TFF 3. Lig, Group 3 | |||
2024-02-24 | Kepez Belediyesi SK - Kardemir Karabukspor | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-06-14 | Kepez Belediyesi SK - Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK | 0 - 1 | |
Round 34 | |||
2023-05-20 | Kepez Belediyesi SK - Bursa Yıldırımspor | 2 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2023-05-07 | Kepez Belediyesi SK - Akhisarspor | 4 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2023-04-30 | Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Kepez Belediyesi SK | 1 - 3 |
Standings
3. Lig 22/23, Group 3: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
68 Aksaray Belediye Spor | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 60:29 | 73 |
2
|
Kepez Belediyesi SK | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 53:21 | 72 |
3
|
Efeler 09 SFK | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 61:28 | 60 |
4
|
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 68:40 | 59 |
5
|
Çankaya FK | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 60:34 | 59 |
6
|
Artvin Hopaspor | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 37:28 | 58 |
7
|
Sapanca Gençlikspor | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 46:40 | 52 |
8
|
Muş 1984 Muşspor | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 32:31 | 47 |
9
|
Bursa Yıldırımspor | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 37:34 | 44 |
10
|
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 37:47 | 44 |
11
|
Bergama FK | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47:42 | 43 |
12
|
Siirt İl Özel İdare Spor | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 35:36 | 42 |
13
|
Erbaaspor | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 41:46 | 39 |
14
|
Akhisarspor | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 36:52 | 36 |
15
|
Fatsa Belediyespor | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 37:51 | 31 |
16
|
Niğde Anadolu FK | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 20:81 | 17 |
17
|
Osmaniyespor FK | 33 | - | - | 18 | 0:54 | - |
18
|
Malatya Arguvan Spor | 33 | - | - | 17 | 0:60 | - |