NK Mladost KOMET Prelog - NK Galeb Oporovec (3-2), 1. ŽNL Međimurje — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Mladost KOMET Prelog
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Spartak Mala Subotica - NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | NK Mladost KOMET Prelog - NK Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec - NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | NK Mladost KOMET Prelog - NK Podturen | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Sloga Štrigova - NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | - | |
Kup MNS | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | NK Pušćine - NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | 3 - 2 | |
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | NK Mladost KOMET Prelog - NK Centrometal Macinec | 0 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Bratstvo Jurovec - NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | 2 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Mladost KOMET Prelog - NK Nedelišće | 1 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK BSK Belica - NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | 0 - 1 |
NK Mladost KOMET Prelog - NK Galeb Oporovec
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Međimurje, match NK Mladost KOMET Prelog - NK Galeb Oporovec, start time 2023-04-15 14:30:00 international time.
NK Mladost KOMET Prelog and NK Galeb Oporovec takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Međimurje, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Galeb Oporovec
Kup MNS | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-11 | NK Galeb Oporovec - NK Hodošan | 1 - 10 | |
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-06-18 | NK BSK Belica - NK Galeb Oporovec | 5 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-06-11 | NK Galeb Oporovec - NK Centrometal Macinec | 0 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-06-04 | NK Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec - NK Galeb Oporovec | 9 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-05-28 | NK Galeb Oporovec - NK Draškovec | 0 - 5 |
Standings
Međimurska Premier NL 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Graničar Kotoriba | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 84:45 | 63 |
2
|
NK Podturen | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 74:45 | 56 |
3
|
NK Bratstvo Savska Ves | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 82:64 | 51 |
4
|
NK Dinamo Palovec | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 69:54 | 51 |
5
|
NK Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 69:49 | 50 |
6
|
NK Mladost Sveta Marija | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 58:51 | 48 |
7
|
NK Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 60:49 | 45 |
8
|
NK Nedelišće | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:44 | 43 |
9
|
NK Centrometal Macinec | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42:47 | 43 |
10
|
NK Sloga Štrigova | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 58:41 | 42 |
11
|
NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44:50 | 40 |
12
|
NK BSK Belica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:41 | 39 |
13
|
NK Draškovec | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 54:62 | 38 |
14
|
NK Bratstvo Jurovec | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 52:75 | 31 |
15
|
NK Naprijed Cirkovljan | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 31:61 | 24 |
16
|
NK Galeb Oporovec | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 21:120 | 4 |