NK Bratstvo Savska Ves - NK Galeb Oporovec (10-0), 1. ŽNL Međimurje — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Bratstvo Savska Ves
2. ŽNL Međimurje - A | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Trnava Goričan - NK Bratstvo Savska Ves | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | NK Bratstvo Savska Ves - NK Polet Pribislavec | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Pušćine - NK Bratstvo Savska Ves | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | NK Bratstvo Savska Ves - NK Hodošan | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | NK Plavi Peklenica - NK Bratstvo Savska Ves | - | |
Kup MNS | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | NK Podturen - NK Bratstvo Savska Ves | 3 - 1 | |
2. ŽNL Međimurje - A | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | NK Bratstvo Savska Ves - NK Strahoninec | 4 - 0 | |
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Bratstvo Savska Ves - NK Podturen | 3 - 4 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Sloga Štrigova - NK Bratstvo Savska Ves | 3 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Bratstvo Savska Ves - NK Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec | 0 - 3 |
NK Bratstvo Savska Ves - NK Galeb Oporovec
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Međimurje, match NK Bratstvo Savska Ves - NK Galeb Oporovec, start time 2023-04-29 15:00:00 international time.
NK Bratstvo Savska Ves and NK Galeb Oporovec takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Međimurje, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Galeb Oporovec
Kup MNS | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-11 | NK Galeb Oporovec - NK Hodošan | 1 - 10 | |
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-06-18 | NK BSK Belica - NK Galeb Oporovec | 5 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-06-11 | NK Galeb Oporovec - NK Centrometal Macinec | 0 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-06-04 | NK Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec - NK Galeb Oporovec | 9 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-05-28 | NK Galeb Oporovec - NK Draškovec | 0 - 5 |
Standings
Međimurska Premier NL 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Graničar Kotoriba | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 84:45 | 63 |
2
|
NK Podturen | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 74:45 | 56 |
3
|
NK Bratstvo Savska Ves | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 82:64 | 51 |
4
|
NK Dinamo Palovec | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 69:54 | 51 |
5
|
NK Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 69:49 | 50 |
6
|
NK Mladost Sveta Marija | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 58:51 | 48 |
7
|
NK Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 60:49 | 45 |
8
|
NK Nedelišće | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:44 | 43 |
9
|
NK Centrometal Macinec | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42:47 | 43 |
10
|
NK Sloga Štrigova | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 58:41 | 42 |
11
|
NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44:50 | 40 |
12
|
NK BSK Belica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:41 | 39 |
13
|
NK Draškovec | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 54:62 | 38 |
14
|
NK Bratstvo Jurovec | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 52:75 | 31 |
15
|
NK Naprijed Cirkovljan | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 31:61 | 24 |
16
|
NK Galeb Oporovec | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 21:120 | 4 |