NK Dinamo Palovec - NK Galeb Oporovec (7-3), 1. ŽNL Međimurje — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Dinamo Palovec
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | NK Dinamo Palovec - NK Dubravčan Donja Dubrava | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK BSK Belica - NK Dinamo Palovec | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Dinamo Palovec - NK Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | NK Dinamo Palovec - NK Draškovec | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Bratstvo Jurovec - NK Dinamo Palovec | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | NK Dinamo Palovec - NK Spartak Mala Subotica | 0 - 2 | |
Kup MNS | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-17 | NK Dinamo Palovec - NK Sloga Štrigova | 1 - 4 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-10 | NK Šenkovec - NK Dinamo Palovec | 2 - 5 | |
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Centrometal Macinec - NK Dinamo Palovec | 5 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Dinamo Palovec - NK Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec | 4 - 2 |
NK Dinamo Palovec - NK Galeb Oporovec
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Međimurje, match NK Dinamo Palovec - NK Galeb Oporovec, start time 2023-05-13 15:00:00 international time.
NK Dinamo Palovec and NK Galeb Oporovec takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Međimurje, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Galeb Oporovec
Kup MNS | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-11 | NK Galeb Oporovec - NK Hodošan | 1 - 10 | |
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-06-18 | NK BSK Belica - NK Galeb Oporovec | 5 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-06-11 | NK Galeb Oporovec - NK Centrometal Macinec | 0 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-06-04 | NK Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec - NK Galeb Oporovec | 9 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-05-28 | NK Galeb Oporovec - NK Draškovec | 0 - 5 |
Standings
Međimurska Premier NL 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Graničar Kotoriba | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 84:45 | 63 |
2
|
NK Podturen | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 74:45 | 56 |
3
|
NK Bratstvo Savska Ves | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 82:64 | 51 |
4
|
NK Dinamo Palovec | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 69:54 | 51 |
5
|
NK Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 69:49 | 50 |
6
|
NK Mladost Sveta Marija | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 58:51 | 48 |
7
|
NK Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 60:49 | 45 |
8
|
NK Nedelišće | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:44 | 43 |
9
|
NK Centrometal Macinec | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42:47 | 43 |
10
|
NK Sloga Štrigova | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 58:41 | 42 |
11
|
NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44:50 | 40 |
12
|
NK BSK Belica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:41 | 39 |
13
|
NK Draškovec | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 54:62 | 38 |
14
|
NK Bratstvo Jurovec | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 52:75 | 31 |
15
|
NK Naprijed Cirkovljan | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 31:61 | 24 |
16
|
NK Galeb Oporovec | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 21:120 | 4 |