Juventus Sainte-Anne - Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre (4-1), Guadeloupe Régionale 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Juventus Sainte-Anne
Guadeloupe Régionale 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | AS Gosier - Juventus Sainte-Anne | 5 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | Juventus Sainte-Anne - Phare du Canal | 1 - 5 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-05 | Juventus Sainte-Anne - US Cambrefort | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-28 | US Baie-Mahault - Juventus Sainte-Anne | 6 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-20 | Juventus Sainte-Anne - Dynamo Le Moule | 2 - 2 |
Juventus Sainte-Anne - Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre
France Amateur, Guadeloupe Régionale 1, match Juventus Sainte-Anne - Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre, start time 2023-05-20 20:00:00 international time.
Juventus Sainte-Anne and Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre takes part in the championship Guadeloupe Régionale 1, France Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre
Guadeloupe Régionale 2 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-04 | Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre - CA Marquisat | 3 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-04-27 | Stade Lamentinois - Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre | 3 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-13 | Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre - USR | 3 - 0 | |
Coupe de Guadeloupe | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-10 | Solidarité Scolaire - Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre | 3 - 1 | |
Guadeloupe Régionale 2 | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-03-21 | Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre - Colonial Club | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Guadeloupe Régionale 1 - Group A 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Moulien | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 40:11 | 38 |
2
|
La Gauloise | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37:8 | 38 |
3
|
Jeunesse Évolution | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | 27 |
4
|
AS Gosier | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26:27 | 26 |
5
|
Sporting Club Baie-Mahault | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 19:26 | 23 |
6
|
Cerfa FC | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20:26 | 17 |
7
|
Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:27 | 14 |
8
|
J.S. Vieux Habitants | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17:26 | 13 |
9
|
CS Capesterrien | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10:35 | 9 |
Guadeloupe Régionale 1 - Group B 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Solidarité Scolaire | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 39:18 | 35 |
2
|
L'Etoile de Morne-à-L'eau | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29:17 | 31 |
3
|
Phare du Canal | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:16 | 27 |
4
|
US Baie-Mahault | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | 27 |
5
|
Siroco Les Abymes | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:26 | 21 |
6
|
Dynamo Le Moule | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 25:31 | 17 |
7
|
Juventus Sainte-Anne | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26:34 | 16 |
8
|
AO Gourbeyre | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18:35 | 16 |
9
|
Stade Lamentinois | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17:32 | 11 |
Guadeloupe Régionale 1 - Playout 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo Le Moule | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | 22 |
2
|
AO Gourbeyre | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | 19 |
3
|
Sporting Club Baie-Mahault | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | 18 |
4
|
J.S. Vieux Habitants | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 18 |
5
|
Juventus Sainte-Anne | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:11 | 16 |
6
|
Siroco Les Abymes | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 15 |
7
|
Stade Lamentinois | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:12 | 11 |
8
|
Cerfa FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | 11 |
9
|
Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:20 | 2 |
10
|
CS Capesterrien | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:36 | 1 |
Guadeloupe Régionale 1 - Playoff 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Moulien | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:5 | 22 |
2
|
Solidarité Scolaire | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 14 |
3
|
La Gauloise | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | 13 |
4
|
Jeunesse Évolution | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 11 |
5
|
L'Etoile de Morne-à-L'eau | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | 10 |
6
|
Phare du Canal | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:19 | 9 |
7
|
AS Gosier | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:20 | 7 |
8
|
US Baie-Mahault | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | 5 |