NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka - NK Vitez Bužim (3-2), 2. Liga FBiH Zapad — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka
2. Liga FBiH Zapad | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | GNK Bratstvo 1918 - NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka - NK Ključ | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka - NK Rudar Kamengrad | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Brnjaci - NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka | 4 - 0 | |
Kup NS USK | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-29 | GNK Bratstvo 1918 - NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka | 7 - 1 | |
2. Liga FBiH Zapad | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka - FK Vitez | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Krajina Cazin - NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka | 4 - 4 |
NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka - NK Vitez Bužim
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateurs, 2. Liga FBiH Zapad, match NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka - NK Vitez Bužim, start time 2023-05-27 15:30:00 international time.
NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka and NK Vitez Bužim takes part in the championship 2. Liga FBiH Zapad, Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateurs.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Vitez Bužim
2. Liga FBiH Zapad | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | NK Podgrmeč Sanski Most - NK Vitez Bužim | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | NK Vitez Bužim - NK Kiseljak | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Travnik - NK Vitez Bužim | 5 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Vitez Bužim - NK Rudar Kamengrad | 1 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Brnjaci - NK Vitez Bužim | 6 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Vitez Bužim - FK Vitez | 3 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Krajina Cazin - NK Vitez Bužim | 0 - 1 |
Standings
2. Liga FBiH Zapad 22/23: 2022-2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GNK Bratstvo 1918 | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 73:22 | 68 |
2
|
NK Rudar Kamengrad | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 60:26 | 61 |
3
|
NK Kiseljak | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 63:40 | 52 |
4
|
NK Iskra Bugojno | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 43:41 | 48 |
5
|
NK Sloga Bosanska Otoka | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 69:54 | 45 |
6
|
FK Vitez | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 47:42 | 40 |
7
|
NK Romari Vitez | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 61:37 | 38 |
8
|
NK Brnjaci | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 42:36 | 37 |
9
|
NK Vitez | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 38:54 | 36 |
10
|
FK Rudar Han Bila | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 56:54 | 35 |
11
|
FK Krajina Cazin | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 54:53 | 35 |
12
|
NK Novi Travnik | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 44:45 | 32 |
13
|
NK Vitez Bužim | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 38:78 | 29 |
14
|
NK Podgrmeč Sanski Most | 28 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 33:70 | 22 |
15
|
NK Vlašić Turbe | 28 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 29:98 | 11 |