FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno (0-3), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
84 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Aleksandr Svirski | G | 22 | 0,0M+ | |
2 | Vadim Pigas | D | 19 | ||
17 | Kirill Rodionov | D | 22 | ||
69 | Ilya Skrobotov | D | 23 | ||
23 | Fard Ibrahim | D | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
88 | Aleksandr Guz | M | 17 | ||
6 | Dmitri Sibilev | M | 23 | ||
21 | Vladislav Zhuravlev | M | |||
10 | Valeryi Senko | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
77 | Denis Mitrofanov | M | 21 | ||
29 | Prince Kwabena Adu | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Egor Generalov | G | 30 | 0,4M+ | |
20 | Oleg Veretilo | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
35 | Aleksandr Voronovich | D | |||
22 | Vicu Bulmaga | M | 19 | ||
11 | Artem Zimin | M | 19 | ||
8 | Dmitri Latykhov | F | |||
7 | Gleb Rovdo | F | 20 | ||
15 | Vladislav Gizhevsky |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
84.6 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Konstantin Rudenok | G | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
20 | Ivan Sadovnichy | D | 36 | 0,2M+ | |
33 | Sergei Karpovich | D | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
5 | Egor Parkhomenko | D | 20 | ||
71 | Anton Suchkov | M | 19 | ||
78 | Maksim Yablonski | M | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
32 | Yuri Pavlyukovets | M | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
47 | Mikhail Kozlov | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
8 | Yuri Pantya | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
88 | Pavel Savitski | F | 29 | 1,3M+ | |
17 | Egor Zubovich | F | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
12 | Maksim Belov | G | 23 | ||
1 | Arthur Malievskiy | G | 19 | ||
14 | Aleksandr Anyukevich | D | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
46 | Aleksey Legchilin | M | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
24 | Andrey Yakimov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Roman Gribovskiy | F | 26 | 0,3M+ | |
18 | Maxim Kravtsov | F | 19 | ||
7 | Roman Papariga | F |
Events: FC Isloch Minsk Region
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-21 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - FC Minsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-16 | FK Smorgon - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 |
FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno, start time 2023-06-04 13:00:00 international time.
FC Isloch Minsk Region and Neman Grodno takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Neman Grodno
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Neman Grodno - FK Smorgon | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest | 2 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-21 | SFK Slutsk - Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-16 | Neman Grodno - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |