MGU-Talina Saransk - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy (0-3), All-Russian Regions Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MGU-Talina Saransk
All-Russian Regions Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-07-22 | FC Priozersk - MGU-Talina Saransk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-20 | MGU-Talina Saransk - Slavyane Gigant | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-18 | MGU-Talina Saransk - Vezu St. Petersburg | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 0 | |||
2023-08-16 | MGU-Talina Saransk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 3 - 4 | |
2023-08-02 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - MGU-Talina Saransk | 0 - 1 | |
All-Russian Regions Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2023-07-29 | MGU-Talina Saransk - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-07-27 | MGU-Talina Saransk - Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2023-07-25 | FC Dmitrov-DZRTI - MGU-Talina Saransk | 0 - 3 |
MGU-Talina Saransk - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Russia Amateur, All-Russian Regions Cup, match MGU-Talina Saransk - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy, start time 2023-07-29 11:30:21 international time.
MGU-Talina Saransk and FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy takes part in the championship All-Russian Regions Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
PFL, South | |||
Round 23 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - Astrakhan | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Rostov 2 - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-10 | Forte Taganrog - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - Rubin Yalta | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-06 | FK Angusht Nazran - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 0 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - Druzhba Maikop | 4 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-24 | FC Nart Cherkessk - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 2 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-18 | FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - FC Legion Makhachkala | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-12 | Spartak Nalchik - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 3 - 0 |
Standings
All-Russian Regions Cup - Group A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 9 |
2
|
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:12 | 3 |
3
|
GUOR Karelia Kondopoga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
4
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
All-Russian Regions Cup - Group B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MGU-Talina Saransk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 |
2
|
Kirovets-GUTID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
3
|
FC Dmitrov-DZRTI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
4
|
FC Fenix Ivanovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
All-Russian Regions Cup - 5th place 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GUOR Karelia Kondopoga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Dmitrov-DZRTI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | 0 |
All-Russian Regions Cup - 7th place 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 |
2
|
FC Fenix Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |