MGU-Talina Saransk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk (3-4), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MGU-Talina Saransk
All-Russian Regions Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-07-22 | FC Priozersk - MGU-Talina Saransk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-20 | MGU-Talina Saransk - Slavyane Gigant | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-18 | MGU-Talina Saransk - Vezu St. Petersburg | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 0 | |||
2023-08-16 | MGU-Talina Saransk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 3 - 4 | |
2023-08-02 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - MGU-Talina Saransk | 0 - 1 | |
All-Russian Regions Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2023-07-29 | MGU-Talina Saransk - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-07-27 | MGU-Talina Saransk - Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2023-07-25 | FC Dmitrov-DZRTI - MGU-Talina Saransk | 0 - 3 |
MGU-Talina Saransk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match MGU-Talina Saransk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk, start time 2023-08-16 11:00:00 international time.
MGU-Talina Saransk and SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-06 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-30 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Shumbrat Saransk | - | |
2024-08-30 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Bomik Civilsk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-16 | Zenit Izhevsk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-09 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Dorozhnik Kamenka | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 0 - 3 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk | 3 - 3 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-22 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Shumbrat Saransk | 0 - 7 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 2 - 2 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Sokol-M Saratov | 2 - 3 |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Smena Kazan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 12 |
2
|
Bomik Civilsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 6 |
3
|
CPRF Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 18 |
2
|
Dinamo Kazan | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:12 | 9 |
3
|
Zenit Izhevsk-M | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 9 |
4
|
Rostov Youth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:21 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MGU-Talina Saransk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:6 | 18 |
2
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | 7 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:23 | 6 |
4
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 4 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | 13 |
2
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 10 |
3
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | 10 |
4
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:27 | 1 |