Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arseni Hohlatov | G | ||||
22 | Tanel Klee | M | 23 | ||
Jaagup Kopli | F | ||||
Karl Johan Kastein | M | 25 | |||
Jaanus Sõmer | D | ||||
Karmo Paju | M | 24 | 0,0M+ | ||
Holger Sepma | M | ||||
Kermo Platov | M | 18 | |||
Sten Veski | F | ||||
Andris Valk | F | ||||
Kert Kütt | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Kasper Elissaar | M | ||||
Kristjan Ugam | F | 19 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-4-1
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silver Rebane | G | ||||
Artur Sammul | D | ||||
Rico Piil | M | ||||
3 | Richard Priimann | D | |||
29 | Sten Patrick Prunn | M | |||
91 | Enriko Kajari | M | |||
Raul Begishvili | M | ||||
Valter Vahemets | M | ||||
Raian Soosalu | M | ||||
Riko Kolts | M | ||||
Gren Kevin Raudsep | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Rico-Helandro Puusild | G | ||||
Joosep Konsa | D | ||||
Markus Aldoja | D | 17 | |||
Johann Vahermägi | M | ||||
Osvald Toome | M | ||||
18 | Ekke-Emil Kangur | F |
Events: FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Saue JK | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-07-27 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Paide Linnameeskond III | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 4 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | JK Tabasalu U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 1 - 2 |
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora U19
Estonia, II Liiga, match FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora U19, start time 2023-08-04 14:45:05 international time.
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM and Tallinna FC Flora U19 takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC Flora U19
II Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-07-31 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 | - | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-07-27 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-20 | Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | Keila JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 2 - 2 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-12 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 0 - 4 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-07 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-04 | Saue JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 1 - 5 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 107:36 | 67 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 79:41 | 60 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 83:38 | 58 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:55 | 42 |
5
|
Saku Sporting | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 39 |
6
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:38 | 37 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Tervis | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 88:80 | 36 |
8
|
Saue JK | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | 35 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:59 | 35 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:45 | 32 |
11
|
Raplamaa JK | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 56:72 | 30 |
12
|
Keila JK | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:69 | 25 |
13
|
FC Kose | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 46:100 | 16 |
14
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26:106 | 10 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 125:23 | 69 |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 103:22 | 58 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 97:24 | 58 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 75:29 | 51 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 75:24 | 49 |
6
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 74:41 | 42 |
8
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:59 | 35 |
9
|
Tartu FC Helios | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 70:76 | 31 |
10
|
Võru FC Helios | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 66:77 | 28 |
11
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:77 | 24 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44:86 | 22 |
13
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21:108 | 5 |
14
|
Valga FC Warrior | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10:252 | 3 |