Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Brenek Tauts | G | |||
Taimar Laos | M | ||||
Andrei Sudarikov | D | ||||
Joosep Tammann | D | ||||
Kairo Kiltmaa | D | ||||
Aleksandr Šurõgin | M | ||||
Kristofer Poldme | M | ||||
Romet Nigula | M | ||||
Matthias Limberg | M | ||||
Andri Arula | F | ||||
Simon Smirnov | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Martin Neppo | G | ||||
Aivan Siim | D | ||||
Anthony Puusild | D | ||||
Robin Mott | M | ||||
Joosep Käär | M | ||||
Karl Tristan Rand | F | ||||
Kerdo Kutsar | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan Egert Epro | D | ||||
Hans Oliver Vuks | D | 17 | |||
Juss Joosep Ilisson | D | ||||
Oskar Paasma | D | ||||
Henri Raaper | D | 17 | |||
47 | Karl-Erik Ennuste | M | |||
Jaagup Taal | M | ||||
Robin Rocco Kõrran | D | ||||
Kevin Pormeister | F | ||||
Timmu Kurm | F | ||||
Rihard Kristel | G | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Tom Tammemae | G | 19 | |||
Markus Vetto | D | ||||
Thomas Matvejev | M | ||||
Anders Sarapuu | M | 17 | |||
Mihkel Mikker | M |
Events: Pärnu JK Vaprus U21
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | Keila JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-17 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Saue JK | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-07-28 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Raplamaa JK | 5 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-13 | Saue JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 0 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | postponed | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 4 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 5 - 2 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - JK Tabasalu U21
Estonia, II Liiga, match Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - JK Tabasalu U21, start time 2023-08-05 13:00:41 international time.
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 and JK Tabasalu U21 takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: JK Tabasalu U21
II Liiga | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-01 | Paide Linnameeskond III - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-25 | Saku Sporting - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | JK Tabasalu U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-10 | Keila JK - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Nõmme United U21 - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. - JK Tabasalu U21 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Vändra JK Vaprus - JK Tabasalu U21 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | JK Tabasalu U21 - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-22 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tabasalu U21 | 4 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | JK Tabasalu U21 - Saue JK | 3 - 0 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 107:36 | 67 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 79:41 | 60 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 83:38 | 58 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:55 | 42 |
5
|
Saku Sporting | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 39 |
6
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:38 | 37 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Tervis | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 88:80 | 36 |
8
|
Saue JK | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | 35 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:59 | 35 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:45 | 32 |
11
|
Raplamaa JK | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 56:72 | 30 |
12
|
Keila JK | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:69 | 25 |
13
|
FC Kose | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 46:100 | 16 |
14
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26:106 | 10 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 125:23 | 69 |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 103:22 | 58 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 97:24 | 58 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 75:29 | 51 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 75:24 | 49 |
6
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 74:41 | 42 |
8
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:59 | 35 |
9
|
Tartu FC Helios | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 70:76 | 31 |
10
|
Võru FC Helios | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 66:77 | 28 |
11
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:77 | 24 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44:86 | 22 |
13
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21:108 | 5 |
14
|
Valga FC Warrior | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10:252 | 3 |